AISNE

AGNICOURT-ET-SECHELLES

BITAILLE (1805)
BRUCELLE (1866)
TRIQUENEAUX (1787-1905)

BANCIGNY

BRUYAUX (1625-1676)
TACHET (1625-1678)

BUCY-LES-PIERREPONT

BRUCELLE (1647-1792)
LAMBERT (1807)
LEVERT (1655-1681)
MILLON (1625-1744)
WUAMART (1657-1711)

CHAOURSE

BELLAVOINE (1693-1771)
BÉVIEVE (1643-1741)
BRUCELLE (1779-1823)
DANTHENY (1650-1729)
DECHERY (1729)
DELAMOTTE (1676-1842)
FOURNIER (1655-1696)
HÉLY (1650-1700)
JAQUET (1619-1691)
LELIEVRE (1614-1786)
PREUD'HOMME (1654-1697)
ROGER (1657-1737)
ROUSSEAUX (1662-1751)
TRIQUENEAUX (1811)

ÉBOULEAU

BRUCELLE (1625-1747)
LAMAND (1640-1719)
LAMBERT (1646-1747)
MILLET (1685-1747)
ROUGEMONT (1625-1685)

FRANQUEVILLE

CARLIER (1679-1734)
CULPIN (1680-1787)
DÉHAULT (1752)
FAUVEAU (1787)

HARY

BELLAVOINE (1645-1677)
GORNAIRE? (1645-1668)

JEANTES

BITAILLE (1560-1701)
BOUCLETTE (1640-1718)
GOUDELET (1610-1683)

LA BOUTEILLE

BOHEN (1635-1682)
DOBSENT (1628-1690)
PARADIS (1677)

LA VILLE-AUX-BOIS-LES-DIZY

DECHERY (1625-1682)
DELAMOTTE (1675-1682)
NANTEUILLE (1625-1682)

LANDOUZY-LA-COUR

BITAILLE (1738)
BOIN (1652-1716)
DEBOUT (1649-1738)
DOBSENT (1682-1720)
FLAMENT (1635-1682)
POILVÉ (1618-1738)

MARLE

LALOUETTE (1603-1623)
PREUD'HOMME (1623)

MARLY-GAUMONT

BAROY (1645-1692)
CHARLET (1645-1725)
DEZONVILLE (1680-1727)
FAYOLA (1655-1728)
HACHON (1640-1754)
LEDOUX (1725-1775)
LEFÉVRE (1680-1729)
LESUR (1640-1676)
SAINT-PERE (1655-1713)

MONTCORNET

PREUD'HOMME (1603-1684)

MONTIGNY-LE-FRANC

BERTHE OU DABLANC (1700-1769)
BOUSSIN (1695-1785)
BRUCELLE (1680-1794)
DEBRUN (1750-1862)
DELAMOTTE (1650)
DEMARQUE (1695-1769)
HACHON (1775-1826)
LEJEUNE? (1685-1707)
LEROY (1695-1843)
MILET (1690-1771)
MILLET (1660-1700)
NATTIEZ (1700-1808)
SOYEUX (1732-1817)
TERRIEN (1690-1886)

ORIGNY-EN-THIÉRACHE

ANCEAUX (1640-1678)
BERTAUX (1611-1697)
BITAILLE (1769)
BOUHOURY (1609-1683)
LARZILLIERE (1610-1678)
MÉZANT (1715-1759)
TRIQUENEAUX (1585-1790)
VICONTE (1590-1676)

PLOMION

BITAILLE (1706-1758)
DEBOUT (1754)
PROIZY (1655-1704)
TACHET (1676-1736)

SAINT-ALGIS

DUSAUSSOIS (1680-1725)
HACHON (1752)
LEDOUX (1655-1752)

SAINT-PIERRE-LES-FRANQUEVILLE

CULPIN (1724-1730)
DONNELIER (1645-1676)
FAUVEAU, FAUVAU (1675-1725)
LEFÉVRE (1675-1725)
PARADIS (1636-1694)

SAINT-QUENTIN

BONBOEUF (1869)

TAVAUX

BONNETERRE (1690-1779)
CHARLIER (1700-1744)
CULPIN (1805)
DÉHAULT (1730-1799)
GONTIER (1818-1853)
TELLIER (1690-1833)
TRIQUENEAUX (1844)

ARDENNES

ACY-ROMANCE

CAILLIEL (1748-1820)
ROBIN (1748-1820)
WAHARTE (1792-1797)

AMAGNE

BAUDOIN (1792)
DESTÉ (1626-1718)
JEOFFROY (1647-1765)
PUISEUX (1673-1764)
SERRET (1723-1792)
TASSIN (1626-1683)

AMBLIMONT

BRÉHINIL (1637-1681)

ANGECOURT

DELAND'HUY (1852-1882)
GILMAIRE (1782-1810)
GILMER (1734-1837)
GUYON (1882)
LARDENNOIS (1810)
PICARD (1815)
PINOT (1740-1826)
POURSAIN (1815-1859)
RAVENEL (1827)
WARIN (1735-1757)

ARREUX

CHAINEAU (1742)

ATTIGNY

MAILLARD (1850)

AUTRECOURT

BOURGAIN (1684-1755)
LENOIR (1693-1758)
PIQUART (1700-1771)

BOUTANCOURT

COSSON (1682)
LANCEREAU (1635-1682)
MÉREAU (1635-1692)

BRAUX

BAUDET (1695-1736)
BOURGUERINE (1682-1743)
CHAINAUX (1756-1831)
COCHINARD (1633-1681)
COURTOIS (1607-1783)
DELMONT (1717-1814)
DIE (1733-1750)
FERRÉ (1667-1768)
GÉRARD (1630-1653)
GREGOIRE (1665-1765)
HERBIN (1733-1750)
JACQUEMART (1676-1856)
LAURENT (1695-1814)
LEON (1665-1765)
MAILLARD (1735)
MOYÉ (1753)
NOIRET (1667-1700)
PONCELET (1607-1627)
RICHÉ (1630-1794)
ROSQUIN (1733)

CARIGNAN

GILMER (1647-1697)
ROLIN (1647-1697)

CHALANDRY

COSSON (1643-1749)
HANOT (1628-1713)
LANCEREAU (1722)
PIERROT (1654-1729)
THIERY (1644-1749)
VOUET (1654-1683)

CHAMPIGNEUL-SUR-VENCE

BILLAUDEL (1777)
FAY (1657-1717)
LAMBERT (1660-1700)
RENAULT (1660-1768)
ROBINET (1657-1700)
WAHARTE (1768)

CHARLEVILLE

BOITOT (1633-1670)
DROPSY (1755-1796)
FERRÉ (1707)
GODA (1667-1707)
HUET (1707-1757)
MAILLARD (1882-1915)
MINET, VINET (1707-1810)
MOYÉ (1667-1707)
RICHÉ (1683)
ROSQUIN (1633-1683)

CHATEAU-REGNAULT-BOGNY

JACQUEMART (1695)
MAILLARD (1676-1695)

CHESNOIS-AUBONCOURT

BEAUFAY (1660-1765)
CHAUSSON (1667-1707)
COLINET (1660-1720)
DAY (1747)
FREMY (1667-1707)
HAVET (1658-1765)
MOREAU (1658-1720)
NICLOT (1667-1747)
RIVARD (1667-1747)

CORNY-MACHÉROMÉNIL

BAUDOIN (1721-1743)
BINET (1735)
FAY (1757)
SERRET (1743)

COUCY-LE-CHATEAU

PILLON (1550-1596)

DOM-LE-MESNIL

NOIZET (1754)

DOMMERY

BERTRAND (1723-1765)
CHAMPEAUX (1723-1764)
MAILLARD (1765)

DONCHERY

MOQUETTE (1720-1766)
WAHARTE (1720-1766)

DOUZY

BAUDET (1627-1707)
DUCHENE (1659-1731)
HERBULOT (1635-1763)
MAROLLE (1659-1731)
MICHELET (1659-1699)
WILLESME (1736)

ÉLAN

DAGNEAU (1663-1703)
LAMBLET (1815-1818)
LANCELOT (1761)
MIGEON (1847)
PARIS (1663-1848)
PELTIER (1781)

ESCOMBRES

HERBULOT (1692)
NOEL (1612-1692)
WILLESME (1640-1692)

ÉTRÉPIGNY

PARIS (1708)

ÉVIGNY

CARTEAU (1688-1730)
DAY (1688-1730)

FAISSAULT

AIMON (1728-1832)
BERTRAND (1767)
BOCQUILLON (1724-1809)
MAILLARD (1747-1836)
WAHARTE (1837)

FAUX ET LUCQUY

BINET (1737-1813)
DE MILLY (1662-1708)
DESTÉ (1666-1900)
FLEURY (1763)
JACQUEMART (1711-1745)
JACQUET (1669-1707)
JACQUOTIN (1664-1760)
JEOFFROY (1764-1813)
LELIEVRE (1647-1771)
MAILLARD (1881)
MARANDEL (1687-1792)
MILLET (1662-1761)
MONCLIN (1666-1708)
PIERRONT (1671-1725)
SERRET (1792-1866)
VUILLEMET (1664-1785)

FLEIGNEUX

BAUDA (1665-1705)
CHERDRON (1665-1705)
CORNET (1729-1766)
HERBULOT (1763)
PETITQUEUX (1665-1705)
ROBERT (1665-1766)

FRAILLICOURT

FOULON (1771)
ROSEMBERG (1644-1764)
SORRET (1655-1704)

FRANCHEVAL

LAMOTTE (1731-1763)
PIVENAY (1731)

GIVONNE

BELLOMET (1690-1740)
CORNET (1810)
D'ASSENAYE (1635)
DELAND'HUY (1875)
GEMME (1639-1694)
GILMAIRE (1849)
GILMER (1712)
GRIFON (1640-1693)
HERBULOT (1763-1831)
HOLDAN (1670-1770)
LAMOTTE (1595-1810)
LARDENNOIS (1846-1875)
LORAUX (1670-1728)
MALIZY (1639-1662)
PASCAL (1719)
PIERRE (1844)
PIVENAY (1685-1742)
PONSART (1550-1614)
RONET (1640-1846)

GLAIRE

DAY (1706-1826)
NOIZET (1794)
RIVARD (1777)
WAHARTE (1744-1795)

GUIGNICOURT-SUR-VENCE

BLANCHET (1650-1711)
CAILLIEL (1820)
CHARLIER (1686-1706)
DAY (1650-1670)
GARNEAUX (1650-1670)
GIOT (1650-1676)
MAILLARD (1821-1926)
MILLET (1650-1735)
PELTIER (1690-1741)
PRÉVOTEAU (1649-1758)
PRUDHOMME (1649-1685)
RENAULT (1822)
WAHARTE (1630-1850)

GUINCOURT

DUMONT (1741)

HANNOGNE-SAINT-MARTIN

LANCEREAU (1658-1659)
MÉREAU (1658)

HARAUCOURT

GILMER (1774)

HOULDIZY

CHAINEAU (1656-1732)
SAINGERY (1703-1740)
SUANT (1656-1715)

ILLY

CORNET (1689-1729)
DROPSY (1795-1810)
LARDENNOIS (1881-1886)
PIERRE (1795-1836)
RONET (1823-1886)
WILLEMET (1689-1729)

LA BESACE

FERRÉ (1712-1753)
MARECHAL (1712-1753)
POURSAIN (1751-1758)

LA NEUVILLE-AUX-TOURNEURS

FOULON (1700-1745)
LESOURD (1700-1725)
VALTIER (1745-1746)

LAUNOIS-SUR-VENCE

BEAUFAY (1881)
MAILLARD (1883)

LES MAZURES

CHAINAUX, CHAINEAU (1734-1763)
CHAINEAU (1727-1759)
PONSART (1645-1741)
PROUIN (1661-1731)

LINAY

HABAY (1800)
LAMBLET (1682-1851)
MONTLIBERT (1682-1706)
PARIS (1822)
SIMON (1782)

MATTON-ET-CLÉMENCY

ALEXANDRE (1728-1785)
HABAY (1675-1785)
LAMBLET (1782)
LAMOTTE (1675-1734)

MAZERNY

BILLAUDEL (1680-1737)
CHARDRON (1650-1709)
GIOT (1650-1732)
RENAULT (1737)

MEILLIER-FONTAINE

CHAINAUX (1831-1855)
DIE (1810)
GRÉGOIRE (1810-1846)
HERBIN (1751-1854)
LAUTÉ (1832)

MÉZIERES

DUNAIN (1657-1697)
GILMER (1697)
LUDINARD (1657-1697)
WAHARTE (1823)

MOHON

NOIZET (1801-1827)
PETRE? (1627-1647)
RIFFLARD (1627-1647)
TEMPLIER (1824-1895)
WAHARTE (1851)

MONTIGNY-SUR-VENCE

COSSON (1787-1837)
FIACRE (1803-1880)
MITHIAUX (1880)

MOUZON

CORDIER (1610-1655)
LARDENNOIS (1828)
NICOLAS (1610-1655)

NOUZONVILLE

BALTOT (1725-1859)
DIE (1700-1741)
FUZELLIER (1725-1812)
HENON (1730-1818)
HERBIN (1734-1904)
JACQUEMART (1730-1818)
LAUTÉ (1763-1885)
SIGAS (1700-1822)

NOVY-CHEVRIÔRES

MITHIAUX (1840)

OMONT

BAUDELOT (1708-1826)
BEAUVARLET (1782-1817)
CADET (1730-1831)
DELAND'HUY (1805-1832)
DEPROYE (1685-1792)
DUMONT (1779-1816)
FOISSIER (1678-1851)
FOSSIER (1643-1678)
GUION (1660-1820)
GUYON (1807-1825)
HUET (1705-1768)
MANGEOT (1714-1779)
ROUSSELET (1660-1701)
SARAZIN (1701-1773)
VENARD (1643-1678)
WATINE (1700-1784)

OSNES

CHENIN (1819)
LARDENNOIS, LARDENOIS (1781-1818)

POIX-TERRON

AUBIN (1794-1855)
FAILLON (1704-1845)
FIACRE (1843-1874)
HERBIN (1743-1763)
JUILLET (1742-1794)
LAMBLET (1846-1874)
LE COEUR (1812)
LEFEVRE (1736-1819)
MITHIAUX (1743-1855)
NOIZET (1857)
PRIOUX (1838)
ROSEMBERG (1827)
TEMPLIER (1704-1867)

POURU-SAINT-RÉMY

HERBULOT (1757)

PUISEUX

BARTHELÉMY (1762-1843)
BEAUFAY (1816)
COILLOT (1762-1843)

REMILLY-AILLICOURT

BELLOMET (1640-1665)
BRÉHINIL (1665)
GÉNOTEL (1682)
GIPPON (1630-1682)
MASSET (1620-1682)

RETHEL

DUMONT (1846)
GUION (1862)

SAILLY

BOURGERY (1767)
CHENIN (1630-1785)
COLLET (1654-1753)
DE MUSSY (1660-1728)
LARDENOIS, LARDENOY (1649-1792)
LAUNOIS (1655-1708)
LIEGEOIS (1665-1734)
VIGNOL (1803)

SAINT-MARCEAU

LANCELOT (1607-1716)
PARIS (1628-1703)
RIFFLARD (1715)

SAINT-MENGES

DAY (1730)

SAINT-PIERRE-SUR-VENCE

COSSON (1762)
NOIRET (1722-1775)
VINET (1722-1762)

SAPOGNE-ET-FEUCHERES

BAUDELOT (1668-1770)
HAIMONT (1668-1718)
LACOURT (1739-1761)
MIGEON (1688-1810)
PARIS (1782)

SAPOGNE-SUR-MARCHE

GUERARD (1749)
LARDENOIS (1747)
VIGNOL (1722-1747)

SEDAN

DECOURTEAUX (1550-1627)
DESCOURTEAUX (1540-1602)
DROPSY (1705-1755)
GRENET (1629)
LAMOTTE (1639-1705)
NOUVEL (1705-1755)
PICARD (1865)
PILLON (1596-1658)
PIVENAY (1705)
PONSART (1560-1614)

SEUIL

BOCQUILLON (1719-1778)
GAILLARD (1702-1745)
GIOT (1702-1825)
LAMBERT (1719-1743)
MAQUIN (1772-1818)

SÉCHEVAL

PONSART (1703)

SIGNY-L'ABBAYE

FOULON (1771)
GAUTIER (1700-1746)
VALTIER (1700-1772)

SIGNY-MONTLIBERT

GUERARD (1680-1701)
VIGNOL (1674-1701)

SORBON

FLEURY (1660-1708)
LUDINARD (1660-1708)
VUILLEMET (1708)

SORCY

DESTÉ (1757-1858)
GIOT (1819-1858)
GOBINET (1715-1803)
MERCIER (1715-1801)
PELLOT (1736-1792)
SIMON (1736-1840)
VALTIER (1771-1801)

STONNE

CRUSSY (1720-1826)
DELAND'HUY (1720-1826)
HENRY (1742-1806)

SUZANNE

FEUCHERES (1741-1831)
PRIOUX (1742-1838)
TEMPLIER (1787)

THÉLONNE

LAMBLET (1823)

THILAY

GRANDFILS (1750-1828)
GRÉGOIRE (1750-1794)

TOURNES

FRERLET (1640-1689)
MITHIAUX (1788)
ROSEMBERG (1774-1788)
SAINGERY (1640-1689)

TOURTERON

BEAUVARLET (1695-1775)
COURTOIS (1696-1714)
GUION (1770)

VAUX-MONTREUIL

BEAUFAY (1640-1681)
COLINET (1640-1681)
DEVILLE (1638-1678)
DRUMEL (1640-1680)
GRIGNON (1638-1678)
HAVET (1638-1678)
MARTIN (1640-1680)
MOREAU (1638-1678)
VALTIER (1855)

VENDRESSE

DUMONT (1741-1779)
PARIS (1746)
QUA (1741-1797)

VIEL-SAINT-RÉMY

BINET (1689-1715)
FAY (1695-1715)

VILLEMONTRY

CARDOT (1640-1665)
GILLOT (1690-1755)
MAYEUR (1640-1755)
MISERAND (1665-1725)

VILLERS-LE-TILLEUL

MIGEON (1762)

VILLERS-LE-TOURNEUR

BEAUFAY (1765-1854)
COILLOT (1879)
JONVAL (1725)
LECLERC (1670-1761)
LECUYER (1737-1814)
LÉCUYER (1669-1736)
MAILLARD (1854-1854)
PÉROCHE (1669-1732)

VILLERS-SEMEUSE

LANCELOT (1668)
RIFFLARD (1668)

VILLERS-SUR-LE-MONT

JONVAL (1650-1698)
LECLERC (1692)
MIDON (1650-1689)
PARIS (1753)
PELTIER (1749-1753)

VILLETTE

DEGLAIRE (1719-1790)
NOIZET (1734-1795)

WADELINCOURT

GILMER (1616-1682)
GODEFROY (1599-1682)
LAMOTTE (1658-1694)

YONCQ

BOQUET (1668-1725)
COLART (1663-1723)
CRIQUET (1695-1734)
GILMER (1708-1777)
HAUCHARD (1667-1764)
LUDINARD (1744)
MARECHAL (1757)
MAYEUR (1755-1793)
MIQUEL (1692-1812)
PICARD, PIQUART (1769-1809)
POURSAIN (1705-1834)
RAVENEL (1668-1781)
VAUCHELET (1700-1748)

BAS-RHIN

SCHIRMECK

BOUR (1659-1699)
POIRSON (1659-1699)

CALVADOS

BEUVRON-EN-AUGE

DUBUS (1650-1695)
NAUQUEREL (1650-1695)

BONNEBOCQ

BATARD (1640-1665)
FOLLEBARBE (1580-1721)
LE LION (1711)
LE PESCHÉ (1656-1695)
OFLACE (1622)
POITEVIN (1640-1721)

BRETTEVILLE-SUR-DIVES

LE CHEVALLIER (1782)

CAMBREMER

BOURGEOT (1738)
COLAS (1690-1759)
DES HOULLES (1738)
FONTAINE (1740-1789)
FRELASTE (1644-1694)
LE CHARTIER (1690-1740)
LE LION (1744-1751)
LE MONNIER (1655-1738)
LE REBOURS (1712-1744)
QUILLET (1770)

CORBON

DES HOULLES (1680-1738)
ÉTARD (1680-1738)

CRÉVECOEUR

BOURGEOT (1867)

FERVAQUES

BARDEL (1700-1753)
LEFÉVRE (1700-1722)

FIERVILLE-LES-PARC

FAUQUET (1670-1719)
RIQUIER (1670-1719)

GRANDCHAMP-LE-CHATEAU

BARDEL (1753-1820)
BOISSÉ (1650-1709)
BORNET (1630-1699)
BOURGEOT (1806)
DE LEPINEY (1675-1753)
DELASALLE (1630-1806)
GUÉRARD (1675-1725)
LEFÉVRE (1754)

HOTOT-EN-AUGE

BOISSAIS (1761-1805)
BOURGEOT (1804)
GUESNET (1685-1797)
LE CHEVALLIER (1787-1844)
PICARD (1638-1668)
PIERRE (1690-1771)
SEVESTRE (1610-1706)
SOUDEY (1638-1685)
TESSON (1610-1635)

LA HOUBLONNIERE

BOURGEOT (1806-1824)
FONTAINE (1775-1842)

LA ROQUE-BAIGNARD

GUESNET (1630-1679)
HAMON (1630-1665)

LE BO

BOURAY (1675-1730)
FONTAINE (1675-1722)

LE MESNIL-MAUGER

DUPONT (1690-1731)
PLOURFOL (1690-1731)
SEBIRE (1731)

LE MESNIL-SIMON

PIERRE (1645-1692)

LÉCAUDE

DESAMAISON (1644-1682)
RUAULT (1650-1692)

LISIEUX

LE REBOURS (1620-1646)
POLLIN (1600-1646)
THIÉRY (1600-1646)

MAROLLES

ASSÉ (1630-1679)
BOURDON (1645-1695)
DUVAL (1630-1679)
LECOQ (1645-1695)

MONTEILLE

GRENET (1637-1719)
RUAULT (1762)
SEBIRE (1650-1706)

MONTREUIL-EN-AUGE

LE LION (1670-1764)
LE REBOURS (1778)
PANNIER (1670-1711)
POITEVIN (1765)

NEVILLE EN RAULX

PICARD (1590-1638)
SOUDEY (1590-1638)

NOTRE-DAME-DE-COURSON

CANTREL (1660-1715)
PAUMIER (1660-1715)

NOTRE-DAME-DE-LIVAYE

BOURGEOT (1739-1847)
DELASALLE (1848)
DUBUS (1695-1703)
DUPONT (1740)
SEBIRE (1695-1813)

ORBEC

DUBUS (1735)
HAGUERON (1680-1707)
MABIRE (1735)

PUTOT-EN-AUGE

BOISSAIS (1692-1767)
GUESDON (1705-1739)

REPERTIGNY

LE PESCHÉ (1630)

SAINT-AUBIN-SUR-ALGOT

BOURGEOT (1595-1821)
CORBLIN (1595-1745)
DES HOULLES (1783)
DESAMAISON (1734)
LE LION (1778-1813)
LE MONNIER (1680-1787)
PLESSIS (1743)
QUILLET (1636-1805)
RUAULT (1701)

SAINT-DÉSIR-DE-LISIEUX

GOSSET (1660-1703)
HÉRIER (1660-1703)
LE MONNIER (1660-1703)
PLESSIS (1660-1703)

SAINT-LAURENT-DU-MONT

FONTAINE (1815)

SAINT-LOUP-DE-FRIBOIS

HUGUE (1884-1887)

SAINT-MOLAINE

OFLACE (1600)

THIÉVILLE

DUVAL (1735-1787)
LE CHEVALLIER (1735-1787)

TORDOUET

AMIOT (1660-1784)
CHÉRADAME (1657-1772)
COURTONNE (1660-1686)
DE LA COUSSONIERE (1625-1671)
DURAND (1625-1834)
GUÉROULT (1625-1715)
HAGUERON (1727-1769)
HARDOUIN (1649-1694)
HUE (1650-1832)
LIÉVIN (1747-1789)
MOREL (1625-1671)
MOULIN (1655-1760)
PAUMIER (1715-1758)
ROSEY (1660-1707)

VILLERS

DOISNEL (1730-1780)
HÉBERT (1730-1780)

DOUBS

AMANCEY

FAIVRE (1760)

AUTECHAUX

DÉPLANCHE (1868)
GARNERET (1840-1868)

CHAPELLE D'HUIN

COUDRY (1740-1794)
FAGET (1740-1784)

COURVIERES

BOUSSON (1740-1828)
GROD (1740-1760)
LONCHAMPS (1750-1798)

DÉSERVILLERS

ROUSSET (1717)

ÉVILLERS

PARIS (1754-1834)
SAILLARD (1740-1814)

LABERGEMENT-DU-NAVOIS

ROUSSET (1767)

MÉSANDANS

CARIZEY (1767-1814)
CORNET (1761-1864)
DÉPLANCHE (1713-1911)
GEOFFROY (1695-1718)
MERCIER (1695-1756)
SAUTEREY (1814)

PUÉSSANS

CARIZEY (1731)

SEPTFONTAINES

ARBAUX (1724-1794)
BAUD (1730-1830)
FAGET (1784-1829)
FAIVRE (1758-1871)
GACHOD (1730-1784)
GENLISOIE? (1705-1725)
GUIGNARD (1718-1893)
GUYOT (1734-1814)
LONCHAMPS (1807-1849)
MAGNENET (1735-1786)
MARGUIER (1736-1808)
POUX (1740-1786)
ROLET (1734-1871)
ROUSSET (1765-1905)
SAILLARD (1817-1868)
VICAIRE (1705-1805)

TOURNANS

CARIZEY (1765)
SAUTEREY (1765)

TROUVANS

MAGNIN (1732-1765)
SAUTEREY (1710-1765)

EURE

ACLOU

ROUSSEL (1622)

BEAUMESNIL

BAUDIER (1595-1641)
BÉNARD (1673-1734)
CHIRARD (1605-1734)
DOUIS (1672)
DUCLOS (1595-1641)
LE VELLAIN (1635-1682)
PANNIER (1595-1673)
SAFFRÉ (1707-1734)
TINEL (1595-1673)

BERTHOUVILLE

BÉRENGER (1743-1796)
DESMARES (1620-1679)
DESVEAUX (1736-1809)
LECLERC (1796-1848)
LECOMTE (1796)
LEFÉVRE (1620-1679)
LISTON (1741)
MARAIS (1765)

BOISNEY

AMIOT (1628-1756)
BISET (1635-1701)
DESVEAUX (1630-1715)
FOLIE (1630-1728)
LECLERC (1756)
LECOMTE (1645-1764)
LEFÉVRE (1679-1705)
LEMOINE (1650-1690)
MARAIS (1610-1729)
PITACHE (1693-1743)
PRÉVOST (1610-1739)
ROUSSEL (1659-1702)

BOISSY

ROCHER (1670)

BOURNAINVILLE

DUBOSC (1850)
HUE (1848-1904)
LE CHEVALLIER (1848-1910)

BROGLIE

ADELINE (1669-1708)
FOURQUEMIN (1620-1733)
GALLOT (1695-1728)

CARSIX

ALLEAUME (1668-1719)
MOUET (1620-1719)

DRUCOURT

CORBELIN (1610-1689)
DESBUISSONS (1610-1738)
DESHAYES (1633-1713)
DESVANY (1600-1649)
DESVEAUX (1819-1937)
DUBUSC (1640-1752)
FOUQUET (1751)
FRONTIN (1746-1792)
GAGNEUR, GANGNEUR (1749-1892)
GUILLEMETTE (1610-1674)
HÉBERT (1625-1835)
HUE (1875-1986)
LA CODIE? (1605-1630)
LE GAIGNEUR (1600-1795)
LE MARIGNIER (1620-1662)
LECLERC (1737-1781)
LECOQ (1738)
LELIEVRE (1600-1697)
LEROY (1655-1802)
LESCACHER (1630-1670)
MABIRE (1794-1848)
MAILLOC (1600-1806)
MARNIERE (1615-1711)
MAROQUESNE (1718-1843)
MARTEL (1580-1769)
PRUNIER (1630-1869)
RABASCHE (1610-1667)
TASD'HOMME (1818)
VIEL (1756)

FAVEROLLES-LES-MARES

LARSONNEUR (1600-1691)
LEPRINCE (1622-1646)
LEROY (1620-1762)
LESCACHER (1600)
MARTEL (1651-1663)
PIERRE (1692-1765)

FOLLEVILLE

GUESNON (1600-1695)
LE CHEVALLIER (1832)
LECOQ (1695)
MAROQUESNE (1630-1699)
THIREL (1600-1673)

FONTAINE-LA-LOUVET

DUVAL (1620-1659)

FONTAINE-LA-SORET

CHANOINE (1619-1699)
COULLEBAUT (1612-1740)
LECLERC (1730-1787)
LECOMTE (1794)
MOUET (1693-1719)

FRESNE-CAUVERVILLE

AUBER (1635-1694)
PEQUEULT (1635-1690)

GOUPILLIERES

BEAUTUME OU BLANFUNAY (1660-1702)
DELAPORTE (1660-1702)

GRANDCHAIN

CHIRARD (1798)
DOUIS (1600-1647)
DUBOSC (1794)
HAYE (1767-1798)

HECMANVILLE

ALLEAUME (1620-1672)
BOU.... (1620-1668)

HEUDREVILLE-EN-LIEUVIN

AUBER (1690-1737)
COTTIN (1636-1708)
LE PRÉVOST (1605-1668)
LECLERC (1580-1730)

JONQUERETS-DE-LIVET

BERTRAND (1714-1754)
BÉNARD (1600-1639)
DOUBLET (1697)
DUBOSC (1561-1830)
FAUQUET (1717-1733)
GUILLERY (1595-1673)
HAYE (1740-1819)
HUREL (1600-1787)
LE CHEVALLIER (1830)
MAILLOC (1595-1643)
POLLIN (1697)
PRÉVOST (1595-1683)
VALLÉE (1645-1717)

LA CHAPELLE-GAUTHIER

COUTELIER (1645-1696)
HUE (1645-1696)

LA HOUSSAYE

SAFFRÉ (1645-1707)
TOUTAIN (1645-1707)

LE FIDELAIRE

GAIGNER (1660)

LE PLANQUAY

DESVEAUX (1830)
FOUQUET (1640-1717)
GANGNEUR (1782)
GUILLEMETTE (1640-1665)
HOHIERE? (1620-1669)
LE MONNIER (1620-1671)
LE RENARD (1656)
MABIRE (1699-1815)
MAHIERE? (1630-1676)
MAILLOC (1717-1800)
MAROQUESNE (1875)
MOREL (1620-1717)
RENARD (1630-1676)
THINEL (1620-1715)
VIEL (1798)
VINIERE (1640-1704)

MORSAN

BÉRENGER (1730)
LISTON (1670-1730)
ROCHER (1693-1731)

NASSANDRES

DELAPORTE (1702-1715)
LECLERC (1640-1725)
VOCQUÉE (1640-1702)

NEAUFLES-AUVERNY

AUBRY (1625-1701)
HAYE (1625-1682)

NEUVILLE-PRES-CLAVILLE

GAIGNER (1681-1703)
VIRET (1660-1703)

PIERRE-RONDE

DUTERTRE (1618)
LE MAISTRE (1671)

PLASNES

AMIOT (1703)
LAPORTE (1650-1693)
LECOMTE (1630)
LISTON (1702)
PITACHE (1650-1693)

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-SCELLON

HUE (1863)

SAINT-AUBIN-DES-HAYES

BÉNARD (1600-1652)
BUISSON (1643)
DOUIS (1647)
DUTERTRE (1600-1644)
ÉVRARD (1643-1674)
HUE (1620-1685)

SAINT-AUBIN-DU-THENNEY

ADELINE (1620-1675)
BAUDROUET (1620-1671)
COUTELIER (1696-1726)
DOUBLET (1704)
DUCLOS (1585-1679)
FOLIN (1580-1628)
FOULLON (1580-1696)
FOURQUEMIN (1692)
GALLOT (1610-1724)
LENORMAND (1580-1640)
LIÉVIN (1555-1770)
VINCENT (1628-1641)

SAINT-AUBIN-LE-GUICHARD

CHIRARD (1630-1785)
HAYE (1758)
LE MAISTRE (1645-1657)
LE VELLAIN (1703)
SAFFRÉ (1742-1766)
VIRET (1703-1727)

SAINT-AUBIN-LE-VERTUEUX

BERTRAND (1726)
NOYER (1655-1697)
POLLIN (1655-1697)

SAINT-CYR-DE-SALERNE

BÉRENGER (1663-1731)
LISTON (1670-1738)

SAINT-GERMAIN-LA-CAMPAGNE

BAUDROUET (1671-1732)
COUSTURE (1585-1645)
DELAMARE (1585-1642)
DUMONCEL (1605-1712)
FRONTIN (1700-1714)

SAINT-LAMBERT-EN-OUCHE

BÉNARD (1699-1707)
SAFFRÉ (1707)
TINEL (1705)

SAINT-MARDS-DE-FRESNE

ASSÉ (1679-1712)
BELLANGER (1600-1676)
BELLIERE (1640-1710)
BONNARD (1678-1761)
COCAINE (1655-1735)
DOUBLET (1605-1710)
DUMONCEL (1741)
FRONTIN (1640-1742)
GUILLEMETTE (1690-1738)
LE GRAIN (1640-1736)
LE RENARD (1676-1703)
LEGUILLON (1640-1694)
LESAGE (1625-1679)
MABIRE (1773)
PEZAS (1625-1790)
PORTE (1660-1717)
TASD'HOMME (1600-1791)
TRINITÉ (1630-1675)
VIEL (1665-1741)

SAINT-VICTOR-DE-CHRÉTIENVILLE

DOUBLET (1625-1724)
DUVAL (1630-1700)
LASSEUR (1580-1628)
POLLIN (1727)
VINCENT (1580-1628)

SAINTE-MARGUERITE-EN-OUCHE

BERTRAND (1630-1686)
BUISSON (1620-1648)
DOUBLET (1727-1742)
DUTERTRE (1698)
ÉVRARD (1620-1714)
HAYE (1701-1742)
HUE (1709)
MÉRIMÉE (1657-1714)

TILLEUL-EN-OUCHE

LANGE (1620-1678)
MÉRIMÉE (1620-1678)

EURE-ET-LOIR

BAIGNEAUX

CHARTIER (1777-1807)
ROCHERIEUX (1807)

BAZOCHES-LES-HAUTES

AILLERIE (1679-1751)
CHARTIER (1742-1769)
NEVEU (1676-1769)
ROCHERIEUX (1769)

FRESNAY-L'ÉVEQUE

GALLICIER (1662-1722)
ROCHERIEUX (1652-1712)

TILLAY-LE-PÉNEUX

BARAILLON (1669)
BUDAN (1641-1721)
ROCHERIEUX (1723-1744)
TOUPANCE (1689-1753)
TOUPENSE (1710)
VAILLANT (1614-1760)

HAUTE-MARNE

NIJON

GUILLEMIN (1655-1678)
HUSSON (1655-1696)

HAUTE-SAONE

CERRE-LES-NOROY

MAGNIN (1710)

ILLE-ET-VILLAINE

AMANLIS

FERREQUIN (DE) (1555)
LEROY (1500-1542)

BAGUER-MORVAN

CRON (1680-1723)
DAUMER (1734)
LEROY (1680-1723)
TURFAUT (1710-1734)

BAGUER-PICAN

DAUMER (1713)
PAUTHONNIER (1663-1741)
ROBIDOU (1663-1686)

BONNEMAIN

BOURE? (1640-1683)
BROCHARD (1640-1709)
BUTEL (1690-1775)
CAILLE (1652-1807)
CHRÉTIEN (1780-1854)
CLOLUS (1670-1812)
COSTARD (1669-1873)
COUPÉ (1729)
CRON (1746-1872)
DAUMER (1781)
DEBOURE? (1630-1683)
DELAMAIRE (1575-1769)
DELANOE (1840-1867)
DESRIEUX (1575-1646)
EUDE (1657-1780)
FLAUX (1635-1810)
HAMON (1660-1709)
HERVÉ (1660-1734)
HEURTEVENT (1759-1877)
JOUBERT (1575-1600)
JOURDAN (1645-1698)
LEBRETON (1670-1693)
LECLERC (1743)
LEGRAND (1670-1787)
LEROY (1805-1843)
LETEXIER (1645-1681)
MARIE (1674-1729)
NOBILET (1635-1682)
PELÉ (1639-1688)
PIGEARD (1575-1600)
RABARDEL (1708-1732)
REMOND (1705-1759)
RIDÉ (1759)
ROLLAND (1705-1798)
ROUPIE (1680-1743)
TRÉMAUDAN (1668-1743)
VIGOUR (1640-1775)

COMBOURG

BOUHOUR (1700-1749)
BUTEL (1714)
CHRÉTIEN (1730-1780)
COSTARD (1793)
DAVEL (1717-1785)
HEURTEVENT (1785)
LAINÉ (1730-1780)
LECLERC (1690-1714)
LÉPINAI (1695-1717)
PIROUAS (1700-1749)

ÉPINIAC

BEDEL (1660-1708)
CLOLUS (1640-1696)
COSTARD (1770)
D'ASTILLE (1600-1680)
DAUMER (1570-1770)
JUHEL (1570-1623)
RABARDEL (1660-1708)
ROUPYE (1600-1672)
TURFAUT (1770)
VIGOUR (1683)

LANHÉLIN

CAILLE (1671)
COUPÉ (1650-1671)
HEURTEVENT (1730)
RIDÉ (1730)

LOURMAIS

BOUHOUR (1749-1809)
DAVEL (1695-1809)
HEURTEVENT (1844)
LÉPINAI (1749)

MEILLAC

DAVEL (1809)
HEURTEVENT (1803-1812)

MESSAC

CAZILLON (DE) (1445-1468)
LEROY (1445-1480)

PLERGUER

BAUCHET (1720-1775)
BUTEL (1775-1803)
CHRÉTIEN (1788-1791)
HEURTEVENT (1700-1730)
LEROY (1720-1819)
RIDÉ (1700)

INDRE

CHATEAUROUX

IMBERT (1680-1728)
MARTINET (1680-1728)
SALMON (1728)

FONTGUENAND

BAILLY (1718-1734)
MARDON (1734)

HEUGNES

AVRILLON (1700-1755)
MAUCHAUSSÉ (1700-1755)
MOREL (1735-1755)
SALMON (1755)

JEU-MALOCHES

SALMON (1680-1728)

LA VERNELLE

BAILLY (1698-1761)
MARDON (1740-1761)
ROCHER (1761)

LANGÉ

COURANT (1695)
COUTON (1626-1728)
HUET (1643-1683)
MARDON (1675-1728)

LEVROUX

COURANT (1610-1656)
MARDON (1656)

LUÇAY-LE-MALE

MARTINET (1759)
SALMON (1731-1759)

LYE

BÉRAUT (1690-1710)
CHESNIER (1690-1737)
CHICOTTEAU (1660-1703)
GARNIER (1660-1758)
GROSSER (1690-1710)
GUILLOT (1710-1733)
LEROY (1660-1703)
MOREL (1793)
PICHET (1710-1755)
POMEY (1690-1730)
POMMAY (1710-1770)
POMMÉ (1737)
ROCHER (1734)
ROY (1680-1730)
SALMON (1767-1791)
SEILLER (1660-1703)

MOULINS-SUR-CÉPHONS

MARDON (1635)

VILLENTROIS

GUILLOT (1690-1710)
ROCHER (1690-1710)

LOIR-ET-CHER

BILLY

BEAUNIER (1720-1730)
BODIN (1594)
BOURSIN (1759-1799)
GARNON (1736-1782)
GIRAULT (1795-1819)
GUIMPIED (1858)
JULLIEN (1720-1875)
LEGENDRE (1627-1669)
SOMMIER (1617-1883)

CHATILLON-SUR-CHER

BUISSON (1681-1694)
GUIMPIED (1655-1703)
RAVINEAU (1655-1680)
SEGRET (1630-1730)
SOMMIER (1658-1733)

MEUSNES

BODIN (1701-1856)
CHESNIER (1762-1809)
CHOLET (1675-1720)
GAULTIER (1668-1746)
GUIMPIED (1704-1885)
HERVET (1675)
JUCHEREAU (1625-1648)
MARDON (1792)
POMMÉ (1765-1820)
ROCHER (1625-1829)
SALMON (1791-1804)
THOMAS (1680-1734)
TROUVÉ (1680-1771)

SAINT-AIGNAN

ROCHER (1839)

SELLES-SUR-CHER

BARAT (1610-1703)
BARBE (1630-1728)
BELOT BERLOT (1625-1649)
BODIN (1633-1779)
BOURDIN (1615-1668)
BOUVARD (1625-1650)
BRAULT (1620-1767)
BROSSIER (1630-1653)
BUISSON (1610-1653)
CHAMUS (1610-1674)
COURTOIS COURTAS (1610-1694)
DANGER (1590-1697)
DOUCET (1580-1736)
DUBOIS (1630-1655)
FRESMION (1613-1633)
GARNON (1690-1736)
GAULTIER (1650-1696)
GRIMAULT (1569-1647)
HERVET (1625-1673)
JOUANEAU (1620-1680)
JULLIEN (1620-1640)
LAURENDEAU LAURADE (1595-1617)
LECLERC (1630-1738)
LEMAITRE (1625-1716)
LIMOSIN (1614-1684)
MARTIN (1633-1709)
MAUBERT (1690-1710)
MESNY (1580-1602)
PLANDIN (1630-1720)
RAGOT (1595-1705)
REBROUSSIN (1650-1675)
RENAULT (1610-1648)
ROCHER (1673-1696)
SAMIN (1610-1636)
SEGRET (1653)
SOMMIER (1669-2000)
SOUBIRE (1598-1659)
VENAILLE (1637-1698)

LOIRE

SAINT-JUST-EN-CHEVALET

BUISSON (1710-1763)
PICARD (1710-1763)

LOIRET

ATTRAY

ARNAULT (1788)
MARTIN (1756-1788)
TAFFOUREAU (1810)

AUTRUY-SUR-JUINE

COCHARD (1650-1691)
FAGRET (1670-1691)
LAUMOSNIER (1620-1689)
LELARGE (1643-1691)

BAZOCHES-LES-GALLERANDES

CHUBY (1562-1657)
CROSNIER (1620-1658)
DELAPORTE (1560-1675)
DORET (1610-1658)
GINGREAU (1585-1611)
GOUPY (1585-1679)
JAMIN (1610-1658)
MATHIEU (1540-1565)
POTEAU (1620-1658)
RIGAULT (1622-1637)
SOULLIER (1560-1613)
TAFFOUREAU (1540-1724)
THOMAIN (1540-1560)

CHATILLON-LE-ROI

CHARTIER (1814-1869)
FAGRET (1850)
PORTHEAULT (1844-1869)

CHAUSSY

CHAMBAULT (1670-1724)
CHARTIER (1680-1735)
GALLET (1680-1720)
TAFFOUREAU (1645-1703)

ESCRENNES

FORGERET (1675-1732)
MARTIN (1732)
TAFFOUREAU (1732)

GRENEVILLE-EN-BEAUCE

BEAUVALLET (1575-1620)
CROSNIER (1575-1620)
POTEAU (1575-1620)

GUIGNEVILLE

ALLAIS (1540-1565)
BARBIER (1700-1807)
FAGRET (1766-1804)
GOUPY (1540-1565)
JOANET (1684-1776)
MERLET (1680-1744)
SERGENT (1700-1743)

INGRANNES

LEGIVRE (1765-1817)
ROBERT (1765-1817)

IZY

ARNAULT (1646-1807)
BLANCHARD (1645-1751)
COUTENCEAU (1702-1787)
DENISEAU (1695-1701)
DUBOIS (1625)
DUCLOUX (1646-1682)
GOUPY (1659-1706)
GUILLOT (1570-1593)
HUET (1638-1738)
LEMAIRE (1625-1696)
LUCAS (1675-1720)
MERLIN (1598-1712)
POUSSINEAU (1610-1792)
RICHAULT (1570-1675)
RIGAULT (1681)

JOUY-EN-PITHIVERAIS

ARNAULT (1793-1854)
CAOUET (1650-1699)
CHARTIER (1807)
COUTENCEAU (1699-1720)
DAVID (1820-1909)
FAGRET (1807)
GUIAULT (1760-1809)
LEGIVRE (1817-1845)
MARTIN (1820)
PLISSON (1650-1720)
PORTHEAULT (1760-1869)
POUSSINEAU (1720)

LION-EN-BEAUCE

DENISEAU (1590-1662)
MERLIN (1662)

MAINVILLIERS

MERLIN (1570-1631)
RONCERET (1598)

MARSAINVILLIERS

BONNARD (1680-1729)
BONNET (1680-1729)
FAGRET (1729)
LELARGE (1729)

MONTIGNY

COUTENCEAU (1640-1720)
CROSNIER (1733)
MARTIN (1680-1733)
SOUVILLE (1645-1685)

NANCRAY-SUR-RIMARDE

MARTIN (1734)

OUTARVILLE

MARTIN (1660-1707)
TEXIER (1660-1707)

PITHIVIERS

BONNET (1705-1766)
FAGRET (1705-1766)

PITHIVIERS-LE-VIEIL

AUBILLAU (1650-1698)
FORGERET (1650-1761)
MARTIN (1707-1761)
TAFFOUREAU (1733-1761)

SAINT-PÉRAVY-ÉPREUX

AUBRY (1610-1632)
BARAILLON (1688)
MERCIER (1610-1630)
TESSIER (1610-1704)
TOUPENSE (1610-1700)

SANTEAU

CROSNIER (1702)
MARTIN (1675-1733)
THIBAULT (1675-1733)

SERMAISES

MERLIN (1588)
RONCERET (1560-1588)

TRINAY-RUAN

BUDAN (1560-1605)
CROSNIER (1680-1702)
DENISEAU (1560-1662)
DORET (1635-1702)
FLEUROT (1560-1605)
GIDOIN (1590-1670)
MUSNIER (1590-1610)
ROUSSE (1560-1605)

MANCHE

DUCEY

DAVID (1792)

LE MESNIL THÉBAULT

DAVY (1787)
MAZIER (1787)

MESNILBOEUF

BODIN OU BADIER (1740-1774)
HAMEL (1710-1740)
MAZIER (1710-1811)

SAINT-JAMES

BESNARD (1635-1782)
CHEVALIER (1791-1820)
DELANOE (1656-1826)
DENOEL (1717-1749)
FERRÉ (1607-1751)
GRASARD (1610-1680)
GUÉRIN (1616-1733)
MAIGNÉ (1668-1740)
MÉNARD (1623-1687)

SAINT-LAURENT-DE-TERREGATTE

CHEVALIER (1665-1717)
DELAUNAY (1665-1717)

SAINT-SENIER-DE-BEUVRON

ALIX (1712-1757)
CHEVALIER (1717-1757)

VEZINS

BOUTELOUP (1640-1709)
DAVY (1560-1839)
MARIE (1740-1755)
MAZIER (1840)
PLÉ (1687-1747)

VILLIERS-LE-PRÉ

DELAMOTTE (1630-1682)
DENOEL (1630-1717)
FOSSARD (1630-1717)

MAYENNE

AVERTON

DENEAU (1620-1685)
LE MARCHAND (1620-1685)
LE MOINE (1600-1679)
VÉTILLARD (1615)

CHAMPÉON

DROUET (1660-1705)
MORAINE (1655-1698)
PORTIER (1635-1679)

CHAMPGENÉTEUX

CHAUVEAU (1650-1712)
LE TISSIER (1655-1702)
POTTIER (1650-1701)

COURCITÉ

AUBERT (1595-1823)
BOURLIER (1660-1773)
CHAMAULT (1620-1671)
CHAUVEAU (1776-1868)
DASSÉ (1625-1703)
DAVOUST (1738)
DROUAULT (1721)
FOLENFANT (1679-1759)
FOUCHER (1595-1655)
GIBON (1605-1722)
GILLOT (1660-1708)
GUEIOT? (1590-1656)
GUIBERT (1600-1655)
HAREAU (1781)
HIRON (1651-1713)
HOUASSIN (1650-1708)
LA CHAMBRE (1650-1764)
LA CHAMBRE (DE) (1615-1656)
LALOS (1620-1646)
LE MARCHAND (1714-1868)
LE MEUNIER (1703)
LE MOINE (1721)
LE ROULIN (1615-1720)
LE VAZEUX (1635-1734)
MÉTAIRIE (1828-1874)
MONTIEGE (1681-1720)
PERELLE OU LAVIGNE (1625-1652)
PILLIER (1635-1651)
POTTIER (1630-1664)
RICHARD (1728-1748)
TURMEAU (1625-1654)
VALLÉE (1639-1672)
VÉTILLARD (1647-1739)
YVARD (1649)

CRENNES-SUR-FRAUBÉE

BUAT (1615-1738)
DESCHAMPS (1615-1692)
GADUBE (1615-1656)
GOUJON (1615-1706)
HAREAU (1669)
LE CHAT (1600-1677)
LEVAYER (1605-1656)
PILLEU (1605-1650)
TOUCHARD (1610-1795)
TRETON (1610-1656)
VANNIER (1778)
YVARD (1620-1678)

GESVRES

DROU (1615)
SECHET (1645)

GRAZAY

DROUET (1708-1785)

HARDANGES

BRUNEAU (1728)
DAVOUST (1670-1693)
DROUAULT (1670-1693)
DROUET (1792)
JANNEAU (1727)

JUBLAINS

GELINEAU (1709)

LA BAROCHE-GONDOUIN

BARIER (1702)
DROUET (1702)

LE HAM

BOISBOUVIER (1738)
CHANDELIER (1740)
CHAPELIERE (1682-1687)
CHAUVEAU (1674-1751)
CHEVALLIER (1731)
DE LAVIGNE (1620-1708)
DROUET (1801)
GÉRARD (1631-1719)
GRANDIN (1624-1694)
HAREAU (1600-1759)
LE CHAT (1721)
LE MEUNIER (1640-1687)
MAHÉRAULT (1707)
MÉTAIRIE (1669-1802)

LE HORPS

BARREAU (1700-1742)
BOUSSELET (1660-1728)
SAMON?? (1660-1684)

LES CHAPELLES

REBOURCIERE (1709)

LOUPFOUGERES

BRÉTEAU (1622-1682)
BRISARD (1630-1719)
BRUNEAU (1614-1694)
CHAPELIERE (1600-1680)
CHAUVEAU (1708)
CHEVALLIER (1630-1708)
DELOGÉ (1640-1665)
JANNEAU (1629-1754)
LAUNAI (1615-1726)
LE MEUNIER (1680)
LEBLANC (1630-1684)
LEVAYER (1659)
LOUPPIE (1580-1705)
MÉNIMARD (1606-1676)
MÉTAIRIE (1610-1659)
RICHARD (1776)
ROULAND (1629-1649)
SOUTIF (1600)
ST BOVIRE? (1611-1681)
TIREAU (1623-1783)
VEILLARD (1644-1729)

MARCILLÉ-LA-VILLE

BARIER (1738)
BOUSSELET (1756-1785)
DROUET (1731-1758)
GELINEAU (1732-1734)

SAINT-AUBIN-DU-DÉSERT

VÉTILLARD (1712)

SAINT-CYR-EN-PAIL

BOISBOUVIER (1645-1703)
CHANDELIER (1640-1712)
MAHÉRAULT (1645-1668)
REBOURCIERE (1634-1662)

SAINT-THOMAS-DE-COURCERIERS

BELLAILLÉE (1630-1710)
BLANCHARD (1635-1716)
BRETEAU (1650-1739)
CHARBONNEAU (1695-1724)
CHESNAY (1696-1725)
DUCHESNAY (1610-1728)
LEROY (1645-1710)
NÉRÉ (1675-1724)
PERRIER (1640-1668)
VANNIER (1610-1739)

SAINTE-MARIE-DU-BOIS

BARIER (1660-1702)
BAUGOUR (1660-1702)

TRANS

COUPPRIÉ (1669-1730)
GAUGAIN (1615-1658)
MONTIEGE (1658)
MORTIER (1635-1668)
RICHARD (1615-1737)

VILLAINES-LA-JUHEL

AUBERT (1773-1775)
BARBESOLLE (1640-1774)
BELLANGER (1670-1740)
CHAMAULT (1690)
CHANDELIER (1743-1796)
CHAPELIERE (1620-1720)
CHARBONNEAU (1673)
CHAUVEAU (1751-1830)
CHERBONNEAU (1580-1710)
CHESNAY (1731-1779)
COUPPARD (1620-1642)
DECAVIE (1620-1690)
DELOGÉ (1676)
DROUAULT (1700-1752)
DROUET (1795)
DUVAL (1635-1809)
GIBON (1745-1769)
HAREAU (1731)
HIRON (1623-1688)
LANDELLE (1645-1679)
LAUNAI (1753-1855)
LE MARCHAND (1803-1839)
LE MOINE (1605-1644)
LEVAYER (1698)
MÉTAIRIE (1682-1798)
NÉRÉ (1732-1753)
PILLIER (1680)
RICHARD (1723-1795)
SOUTIF (1620-1675)
SUHARD (1650-1683)
TIREAU (1723)
TOUCHARD (1769-1819)
VALLÉE (1674-1715)
VEILLARD (1669-1674)

MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE

ABONCOURT

CORNETTE (1625-1676)
HENRIET (1650-1706)
ROUSSEL (1640-1663)
SIMON (1676)

ALLAIN-AUX-BOEUFS

EVRARD (1638-1676)
HENRY (1600-1670)

ART-SUR-MEURTHE

BERNARD (1632-1652)
LAMBLIN (1672)
ROYER (1632-1672)

AZELOT

BAGARD (1625-1693)
GAUVIN (1751)
LAMBLIN (1742-1743)
PARADIS (1694-1749)
RICHARD (1742)
ROUYER (1729-1807)
VIOLARD (1630-1733)

BAINVILLE-AUX-MIROIRS

LAHEURTE (1734)

BARISEY-AU-PLAIN

MENOUX (1555-1650)

BATTIGNY

ALIX (1749-1860)
DUVAL (1882)
FRANÇOIS (1832-1863)
GRANDSIMON (1721)
HUSSON (1670-1715)
LAURENT (1626-1650)
MENGIN (1675-1742)
MESSAGER (1849-1882)
NICOLAS (1613-1708)
PIERRE (1639-1738)
RENAULT (1670-1780)
THIÉRY (1650)

BENNEY

BABON (1640)
BIGELOT (1623-1706)
FRANÇOIS (1636-1754)
GINOCH (1630-1650)
JACQUEMIN (1630-1759)
PIERRON (1726)
SIMON (1603-1658)

BEUVEZIN

CHAROTTE (1716)
DUVAL (1796)
ERRARD (1633)
RASQUIN (1698)
THIRION (1620-1716)
VAUTIER (1600-1653)

BLAINVILLE-SUR-L'EAU

ARNOULD (1763)
AUBERTIN (1724-1780)
GASPARD?, GARGAREAU (1744)
GORNET (1645-1695)
MAIGRET (1721)
MARGO (1640-1785)
MENGIN (1635-1721)
NOEL (1650-1795)
PHILIPPE (1645-1717)

BRALLEVILLE

AUGUSTIN (1673-1723)
BAILLY (1670-1714)

BRÉMONCOURT

GRIMON (1610-1640)
JACQUEMIN (1560-1719)
JEANSIN (1717)
SOURY (1640-1719)

BURTHECOURT-AUX-CHENES

ADRIAN (1639)

CHANTEHEUX

DECLE (1769)
GAUVIN (1769)
GORNET (1736)
MANGIN, MENGIN (1722-1737)

CHARMOIS

LOUVIOT (1621)

CLAYEURES

FRANÇOIS (1672-1715)
FROMENT (1739)
PHILIPPE (1741)
ROUYER (1672-1741)

CLÉREY-SUR-BRENON

TERVENU (1663)
TROMPETTE (1640-1668)

COLOMBEY

EPVRARD (1574-1638)
EVRARD (1610)
POIREL (1574-1642)

COYVILLER

ADRIAN (1666-1705)
BABON (1763)
FROMENT (1632-1805)
LAHEURTE (1738)
ROUYER (1789)

CREPEY

AUBERTIN (1717-1736)
BAILLON (1625-1674)
CHARTON (1630-1711)
PICOT (1648-1731)

CRÉVÉCHAMPS

BABON (1695)

CRÉVIC

AUBRY (1580-1600)
BASTIEN (1600-1759)
BASTIEN, BOULANGER (1550-1600)
BONNIER (1691-1704)
CHARLES (1665-1726)
CUNY (1640-1732)
DURAND (1510-1587)
GAUVIN (1729)
HAZARD (1600-1630)
MALCLERC (1574)
OLRY (1640-1677)
PETITDIDIER (1610-1722)

CRION

NOEL (1857)

DIARVILLE

VINCENT (1746)

DOLCOURT

DROMARD (1655-1727)
FOURNIER (1717)
HUIN (1630-1730)
JEANDOT (1676-1714)

DOMBASLE-SUR-MEURTHE

BERGER (1576-1783)
BERMAND (1643-1689)
COLBA (CONNAY) (1620-1640)
CONTAL (1520-1741)
DE SERRES (1610-1661)
DERBANNE (1666-1786)
DUCULET (1664-1747)
DURAND (1681-1691)
FACHAT (1773)
GENEGAY (1639-1659)
LOUVIOT (1641-1684)
OFFLAIRE (1625-1736)
POUGNON (1640-1706)
ROBAUT (1600-1668)
SAULNIER (1639-1709)

DOMMARIE-EULMONT

BASTIEN (1684-1740)
JACQUEMIN (1706-1720)
MOYAUX (1629-1733)
TROMPETTE (1722)

DROUVILLE

DURAND (1681)
THOMASSIN (1696)

EINVAUX

BURQUIN (1657-1732)
JEANSIN (1630-1728)
SOURY (1713)

ÉTREVAL

VAILLANT (1630-1685)
VALOT (1657-1677)
VINCENT (1685-1687)

FAULX

MATHIEU (1632)

FAVIERES

ALEXANDRE (1706-1714)
ALIX (1808-1818)
BEAUMONT (1640-1688)
CLAUDE (1650-1715)
DIDIER (1620-1725)
FAUCONNIER (1737-1781)
FRANÇOIS (1615-1808)
GUILLEMIN (1715-1803)
JEANRARD (1715-1762)
JOLY (1605-1792)
ROUSSEL (1765-1798)

FERRIERES

ADAM (1690-1731)
GAUVIN (1798-1828)
JACQUEMIN (1784)
LAMBERT (1682-1726)
PIERRON (1682-1841)
RICHARD (1690-1794)

FÉCOCOURT

GAUDÉ (1674-1694)
JACQUEMIN (1630-1710)
MESSAGER (1635-1659)
MUNIER (1741)

FLÉVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY

GAUVIN (1808)
JACQUET (1623-1642)
LAMBLIN (1642-1643)

FRAISNES-EN-SAINTOIS

PERIN (1712)

FRANCHEVILLE

ROBERT (1630-1654)

FROLOIS

ANDRE (1638-1677)
DECLE (1638-1679)

GELLENONCOURT

BANNEROT (1480-1530)
DE FAUX (1505)
DURAND (1590-1661)
MALCLERC (1505-1619)
THISSELIN (1600-1645)
THOMASSIN (1570-1661)
VANNIER (1290-1595)

GERMINY

THIERY (1645-1692)
TROMPETTE (1724)
VAUTRIN (1645-1724)

GÉLAUCOURT

AUBERTIN (1757-1835)
CADIOT (1595-1646)
FRANCAIS (1828)
GRANDSIMON (1686-1757)
HUIN (1734)
LECLERC (1836)
MENGIN (1767)
RENAULT (1721)

GÉMONVILLE

ALIX (1705-1858)
AUBRY (1615-1717)
CHARDON OU GÉRARD (1632-1691)
CHAROTTE (1743-1815)
CHAUVELOT (1762)
CLAUDE (1580-1641)
CLAUDEL (1590-1688)
CLAUDEL OU THOMAS (1620-1660)
CORDIER (1657-1748)
DESPERNET (1626-1664)
DESTINAL (1673-1713)
FRANCAIS (1740)
JACOB (1595-1705)
JOLY (1749)
LECLERC (1600-1743)
LESCUILLER (1590-1645)
LHUILLIER (1721)
MERLIN (1620-1741)
MESSAGER (1610-1866)
MOUGIN (1688)
MOUROT (1630-1673)
PELTIER (1664-1760)
RICHARD (1638-1701)
ROUSSEL (1630-1765)

GOVILLER

GROSMAIRE (1610-1637)

HARAUCOURT

CHRISTOPHE (1654)
MATHIEU (1654)

HAUSSONVILLE

ARNOULD (1629-1759)
MANGIN (1683)
THIÉRY (1660-1759)
THOMASSIN (1663-1745)

HOUDREVILLE

FRANCAIS (1670)

HUDIVILLER

CONTAL (1638)

JUVRECOURT

MALDINÉ (1625-1670)

LALOEUF

ALIX (1743)
AUBERTIN (1755-1784)
BEAUMONT (1743)
BONTEMPS (1652-1697)
GRANDSIMON (1677-1784)
HUIN (1677-1734)
HUMBERT (1620-1718)
LECLERC (1630-1795)
RENAULT (1743)
TROMPETTE (1652-1799)
VALOT (1630-1706)
VAUTRIN (1652-1773)

LANDECOURT

ARNOULD (1686)
MANGIN (1652)

LEMAINVILLE

AUBERTIN (1698)
GASPARD?, GARGAREAU (1698)
MALENFER (1686)
POTIER (1686)

LENONCOURT

POUGNON (1600-1634)

LUNÉVILLE

DUCHENE (1730)
ROUYER (1749)

LUPCOURT

DECLE (1689-1727)
GAUVIN (1727-1772)
GEGOUX (1650-1742)
JACQUET (1661)
LAMBLIN (1615-1709)

MAGNIERES

NOEL (1710)
PARISOT (1685-1737)

MAIXE

BONNIER (1670)

MANONCOURT-EN-VERMOIS

LAMBLIN (1672-1731)
PIERRON (1757)
REVEILLE (1679-1733)
RICHARD (1731-1757)
ROYER (1704)
SAUCEROTTE (1715)

MÉRÉVILLE

GAUVIN (1711)

MONT L'ÉTROIT

BRION (1640-1685)
MARTIN (1629-1695)
MONTIGNOT (1608-1724)
MOUROT (1585-1733)
MOUSSU (1640-1758)
PANIN (1648-1725)
POURVOYEUR (1640-1710)
VANNIER (1705)

NANCY SAINT-SÉBASTIEN

BASTIEN (1654)
ROBERT (1654)
SAUCEROTTE (1675)

NEUVILLER-SUR-MOSELLE

AUBERTIN (1670-1723)
GASPARD?, GARGAREAU (1678)

OGNÉVILLE

AUBERTIN (1697)

PAREY-SAINT-CÉSAIRE

DE GUENEVILLE (1500-1537)
LESCUYER (1500-1570)
MALCLERC (1570)

PUXE

LECLERC (1764)

REHAINVILLER

BOULANGER (1655-1682)
HUSSON (1682)

ROSIERES-AUX-SALINES

ANDRE (1629-1733)
ANDRÉ (1638-1661)
BABON (1740-1873)
BARBESAN (1625-1738)
BOULANGER (1748)
CHRISTOPHE (1605-1676)
COLIN (1610-1698)
CONTAL (1630-1663)
CUNY (1759-1824)
DERBANNE (1824)
DIÉ (1671-1842)
EULRY (1627-1647)
FACHAT (1655-1845)
GAUVIN (1836-1865)
GOUTIER (1635-1717)
GROSBONNIER (1625-1654)
HUSSON (1625-1755)
LORRAIN (1639-1704)
MAIGRET (1620-1807)
MALENFER (1632-1726)
MASSON (1639-1679)
MATHIEU (1671-1780)
MENGIN (1770)
MOITRIER (1595-1705)
NOEL (1799-1873)
PIEDMONTOIS (1630-1766)
PIERRON (1650-1715)
PIERROT (1734)
POINSOT (1638-1724)
POIROT (1628-1671)
POTIER (1650-1940)
REGNARD (1638-1718)
ROUYER (1619-1707)
SIMON (1622-1782)
SOUDAN (1644-1743)
SOURY (1740-1763)
THIERY (1629-1769)
TOUSSAINT (1652-1694)
VOSGUET (1610-1698)

SAFFAIS

FROMENT (1705)
LAHEURTE (1660-1705)

SAINT-MARD

FACHAT (1770)

SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-PORT

DUCULET (1600-1647)
REVEILLE (1550-1663)
ROBAUT (1645)
SAUCEROTTE (1580-1693)
THOUVENIN (1580-1632)
THUNER (1623-1675)

SAULXEROTTE

HUSSON (1618-1674)
THIRION (1610-1637)

SAULXURES-LES-VANNES

MUNIER (1630)

SELAINCOURT

ALBA (1751)
CHARÉE (1755)
JEANDOT (1650-1781)
RIGOLOT (1625-1694)

SOMMERVILLER

DURAND (1610)

TANTONVILLE

DROUOT (1630-1693)
FRANCAIS (1702)
HUSSON (1620-1691)
MACHAIRE (1620-1702)

THOREY

LEBLANC (1772)

TONNOY

BABON (1712-1745)
LHUILLIER (1660-1706)
PIERRON (1798)
THIERY (1660-1735)

TOUL

FOURNIER (1697)
JEANDOT (1697)

TRAMONT-ÉMY

CHAUVELOT (1690-1717)
CLAUDE (1659-1749)
DILLET (1590-1648)
GENDARME (1739)
GRANDSIMON (1657)
MERLIN (1659)

TRAMONT-LASSUS

ARNOULD (1590-1668)
BRETON (1597-1649)
CHAROTTE (1694-1838)
ERRARD (1570-1686)
HENRIQUEL (1628-1668)
HENRY (1590-1724)
NICOLAS (1622-1684)
RASQUIN (1625-1689)
THIRION (1658-1767)
VAUTIER (1584-1624)

TRAMONT-SAINT-ANDRÉ

BARRAT (1779)
CHAUVELOT (1718-1729)
CLAUDE (1618-1739)
FERY (1605-1708)
GENDARME (1734)
GRANDJEAN (1630-1773)
MARTIN (1782)
MOINOTTE (1627-1670)
MOUGEOT (1610-1664)
MOUROT? (1628-1668)
OUDARD (1628-1780)
PETITMENGIN (1705)
PILLOT (1595-1696)
ROLLIN (1605-1641)
ROUSSEL (1718)
THIERY (1714)

VANDELÉVILLE

ALEXANDRE (1701-1815)
ARNOULD (1669-1740)
AUBERTIN (1793-1864)
BAILLY (1757)
BEAUMONT (1687-1720)
BOUCHÉ (1681-1824)
CORNETTE (1687-1749)
COSET? OU LOIRIOT (1614-1650)
FRANCAIS (1702-1980)
FRANÇOIS (1614-1693)
GABRIEL (1637-1721)
GAN (1637-1689)
GAUDÉ (1755)
GRANDIDIER (1699-1798)
GROSMAIRE (1665-1711)
HENRY (1722)
HÉNU (1663-1757)
HUGUET (1707)
JACQUEMIN (1732-1917)
JULIEN (1628-1713)
LEBLANC (1625-1783)
LECLERC (1680-1750)
MACHAIRE (1745)
MENGINEL (1680-1729)
MERLIN (1786)
MOYAUX (1743)
OUDOT (1580-1685)
PERIN (1706-1779)
PIERREMAIRE (1613-1707)
PRUNIER (1640-1776)
RENAULT (1720)
RÉMOLU (1634-1736)
SIMON (1738)
SIMONET (1875)
TERVENU (1683-1718)
THIERY (1646-1723)
TONNELIER (TOULIGNY) (1698)
TROMPETTE (1691-1788)
VAILLANT (1690-1835)
VALOT (1725)
VINCENT (1685-1758)

VANDOEUVRE

GAUVIN (1600-1722)
MANGIN (1611-1715)

VARANGÉVILLE

BABON (1822)
REVEILLE (1659)

VAUDEMONT

BASTIEN (1605-1672)
ROBERT (1670)

VELAINE-EN-HAYE

CHARLES (1641)

VELLE-SUR-MOSELLE

BABON (1670-1706)
THIERY (1706)

VÉZELISE

FRANÇOIS (1661)
HUGUET (1637-1661)

VILCEY-SUR-TREY

ARNOULD (1738)
NOEL (1738-1741)

VILLE-EN-VERMOIS

HOUART (1664-1727)
ROUYER (1652-1730)

VITREY

RENAULT (1700)

MEUSE

AUTRÉVILLE-SAINT-LAMBERT

DUPUY (1650-1704)
GÉRARD (1630-1692)
MAUFROY (1650-1744)
MINGOT (1650-1697)
PIQUART (1650-1734)
VUATELET (1630-1692)

BROUENNES

BOURGERY (1717-1728)
CORDIER (1654-1716)
GÉNOTEL (1590-1729)
GIPPON (1740)

CESSE

BOURGERY (1635-1717)
GÉRARD (1692-1700)
MOREAU (1610-1681)

CLERMONT-EN-ARGONNE

DE FAUX (1420-1488)

FONTAINES-SAINT-CLAIR

GUILLAUME (1637-1706)
LOMBARD (1670-1705)
NAZARD (1632-1755)
PIERRE (1743-1785)
TESSOT (1672-1774)
THIRION (1650-1690)

JAMETZ

DECOURTEAUX (1575)
GRENET (1540-1575)

LAMOUILLY

BOURGERY (1718-1738)
CHENIN (1738)
GÉNOTEL (1769)

MARVILLE

FRANÇOIS (1682-1786)
LE COEUR (1670-1774)
MANGIN (1655-1722)
MARCHAL (1655-1722)
ROSEMBERG (1759-1765)

NAIX-AUX-FORGES

PERIN (1656-1706)

SIVRY-SUR-MEUSE

GEORGIA (1670-1736)
PIERRE (1670-1736)
RICHARD (1660-1722)
SAINTIN (1660-1707)

MOSELLE

AJONCOURT

FOUCQUAULT (1460)

ALBESTROFF

BERGRAFF (1645-1721)
BLAVIER (1772)
CLOSSET (1809)
GERARD (1660-1680)
HERARD (1660-1728)
MATHIEU (1660-1680)
NICOLAS (1660-1763)
SCHMIDT (1655-1675)
SIEMEURT (1750)
STRACK (1649-1698)
TOLLÉ (1602-1681)
TOUSSAINT (1638-1772)
TURCK (1645-1715)

BASSING

BRIOT (1662)
MARON (1642-1662)

BÉNESTROFF

BLAVIER (1703-1785)
KONTZ (1672-1727)
PIERRE (1644-1727)
RICHARD (1692-1766)

BIDESTROFF

BAGARD (1688-1755)
FOUL (1773-1788)
FRIDERICH (1691-1738)
FULGER (1647-1783)
SIEMEURT (1717-1822)
VIT (1647-1691)

BOURDONNAY

GALLAND (1670-1798)
JEANPERT (1723-1781)
SOURD (1670-1741)
VACTEUR (1654-1714)

BOURGALTROFF

BONDIDIER (1622-1695)
MAURICE (1689)
PIERRE (1665-1695)

BURLIONCOURT

CLASQUIN (1823)
GOSSEL (1600-1635)
MORIN (1580-1618)
TOLLÉ (1823-1826)

CHATEAU-SALINS

LEGAY (1638-1664)

CHATEAU-VOUÉ

JEANPERT (1771-1780)

CHICOURT

GOSSEL (1620)
XARDEL (1620)

CONTHIL

CLASQUIN (1707)
DEVILLE (1660-1707)
LAURENT (1610-1653)
MUNIER (1653-1723)

CUTTING

FERY (1560-1619)

DALHAIN

DIDON (1585-1630)
MARTIN (1590-1658)

DESSELING

ALBERT (1692-1814)
ANDRÉ (1773)
FORFERT (1718-1763)
PARENTIN (1678-1740)
RICHARD (1650-1695)
SONNETTE (1671-1763)
TOLLÉ (1775-1786)

DONNELAY

DE VILLIERS (1602-1642)
TOLLÉ (1622-1638)

FAULQUEMONT

RICHARD (1672)

FÉNÉTRANGE

BRIGNON (1684-1685)
KLEIN (1664-1684)

FONTENY

GOSSEL (1550-1612)
XARDEL (1550-1628)

FRÉMERY

MUSSAT (1580-1627)
XARDEL (1580-1627)

FRIBOURG

ALBERT (1764)

GELUCOURT

CROISÉ (1655-1779)
DIEULIN (1622-1747)
JEANPERT (1747)
MALDINÉ (1713-1749)
PIERRE (1620-1683)
RICHARD (1673-1772)
ROBINET (1673-1704)

GROSTENQUIN

BOUSSER (1625-1681)
KLEIN (1651-1681)
LAURENT (1625-1681)

GUERMANGE

ALBERT (1728)
ANDRÉ (1685-1728)
CHAMPION (1705-1728)
FORFERT (1698)

GUÉBLANGE-LES-DIEUZE

PIERRE (1643)

GUÉBLING

BONDIDIER (1695)
CLASQUIN (1750-1858)
CROISÉ (1850)
LEJEUNE (1690-1745)
MAURICE (1698)
PIERRE (1644-1715)
REMILLON (1710-1777)
TOLLÉ (1850)

INSVILLER

BOBEL (1659-1699)
BONNENBERGER (1672-1721)
BOUSSER (1728)
CHISMAN (1659-1699)
FOUL (1659-1699)
KLEIN (1730)
ROD(T) (1659-1699)
WO(H)NHART (1677-1721)

KAPPELKINGER

BOUL (1696-1747)
CLOSSET (1696-1747)
TOUSSAINT (1747)

KERPRICH

SONNETTE (1650)

LANGUIMBERG

CHAMPION (1655-1705)
GRANDEMANGE (1655-1705)

LE VAL-DE-GUÉBLANGE

GERARD (1709)
GROS (LEGROS) (1694-1734)
MONSIEUR (1697-1734)

LHOR

BERNARD (1641-1731)
BONNENBERGER (1721-1754)
BRIOT (1754)
DOMERS (1724)
FOUL (1700-1773)
GEORGES (1621-1729)
GOUBER(IN) (1621-1641)
KLEIN (1701-1754)
LEHR (1670-1773)
ROD(T) (1724)

LIDREQUIN

FERY (1610-1647)
LAURENT (1633)

LIDREZING

BLAVIER (1660-1703)
FERY (1590)
GROSJEAN (1660-1703)

LOUDREFING

BRIOT (1723)
OSTER(IN) (1675)
OSTERIN (1695-1722)
SIMON (1643-1729)

MAIZIERES-LES-VIC

DUBOIS (1650-1673)
JEANPERT (1673-1712)
PETO (1673-1741)

MARSAL

BONDIDIER (1688)
CLASQUIN (1816)
HAINZIN (1580-1659)
MAURICE (1637-1675)
PETO (1590-1639)
REMILLON (1655-1681)
RODE (1615-1637)

MORVILLE-LES-VIC

BAILLAIT (1606-1646)
POTOT (1606-1626)

MOYENVIC

MAURICE (1615-1675)
RODE (1683)

MULCEY

CAMUS (1659-1695)
CLASQUIN (1784-1822)
DUCHENE (1801)
MALDINÉ (1659-1709)
RICHARD (1750)

MUNSTER

BAUMAN (1676-1800)
BERNARD (1699-1738)
BIEL (1656-1726)
BRIGNON (1664-1751)
FLORIN (1658-1726)
HACQUART (1658-1729)
KLEIN (1658-1732)
MONSIEUR (1752-1776)
POIRSON (1699-1753)
SCHMIDT (1718)
STEIN (1658-1698)
STÜTZMAN (1678-1764)
TOLLÉ (1706-1755)

NEBING

BRIOT (1671-1783)
CROISÉ (1746-1818)
CUNY (1670-1824)
CUSTOR (1651-1691)
FOUL (1811)
JEANPERT (1767)
KIEFFER (1651-1723)
KLEIN (1796)
MARON (1691)
MARTIN (1692-1717)
MULLER (1710-1790)
SIMON (1752)

ORON

BARBILLON (1710-1755)
DIDON (1605)
DUCHENE (1710-1777)
GOSSEL (1661)
MARTIN (1605)
PLASSIARD (1755-1777)

PUTTIGNY

BAILLAIT (1678)
CLASQUIN (1650-1777)
DEVILLE (1724)
DUCHENE (1777)
GOSSEL (1694)

ROMELFING

OSTER(IN) (1652-1695)
OSTERIN (1675)

SARREGUEMINES

BAUMAN (1655-1698)
ZINGUERLET (1655-1698)

THICOURT

BAGARD (1668-1713)
GAILLOT (1668-1713)
MARTIN (1673-1713)
SIEMEURT (1693-1713)
ZIMMERT (1673-1713)

TORCHEVILLE

BLAVIER (1787-1862)
BRIOT (1622-1880)
CROISÉ (1850-1889)
FOUL (1851)
JEANPERT (1807-1871)
MONSIEUR (1796-1827)
TOLLÉ (1861-1895)
TOUSSAINT (1816)

VAHL-LES-BENESTROFF

JEANPERT (1811)
LECLERC (1620-1645)
MARTIN (1620-1719)
VILT (1620-1699)

VERGAVILLE

DE FRIBOURG (1624-1656)
DOMERCH (1620-1671)
DOMERS (1655-1709)
FRIDERICH (1655-1710)
HARTMAN (1600-1692)
LEHR (1692)
PIERRE (1624-1644)

VIC-SUR-SEILLE

BAILLAIT (1646)
CLASQUIN (1670)
GOSSEL (1646-1670)
TOLLÉ (1754)

WUISSE

CUNY (1780)
JEANPERT (1807)

NIEVRE

AUBIGNY-LE-CHÉTIF

ROBILLOT (1706)

CHAMPVERT

BERNARD (1774)
BOUILLOT (1703-1787)
BUISSON (1782)
CHAULET (1710-1758)
CHOMON (1710-1758)
DIOT (1675-1738)
GENTIL (1720-1782)
GUINE (1675-1700)
PERRIAU (1760)
POUILLAT (1763)
RABIAUD (1758)
ROBILLOT (1740-1758)
SERRURIER (1695-1755)

LA MACHINE

BERGER (1815)
BOIVIN (1796-1835)
BOUILLOT (1810-1853)
BUISSON (1793-1881)
CHAULET, CHOLET (1769-1868)
GENTIL (1768-1843)
PERRIAU (1808)
ROBILLOT (1787-1798)

SAINT-GRATIEN-SAVIGNY

LEUR? (1650-1694)
THÉVENIN (1650-1694)

SAINT-LÉGER-DES-VIGNES

BERNARD (1690-1756)
BOUILLOT (1729)
DELANGE (1685-1729)
GENTIL (1756)
LÉVÉCHÉ (1685-1729)
MONGORGE (1685-1731)
PERRIAU (1685-1756)
TRIBOULET (1690-1715)

SOUGY-SUR-LOIRE

BOUCHER (1650-1698)
CHAULET (1783)
MOIREAU (1650-1698)

THIANGES

BARBIER (1721)
BERGER (1705-1785)
BOIVIN (1785)
BOUCHER (1698-1747)
BOUILLOT (1752-1805)
BUISSON (1761-1763)
DUMAS (1660-1714)
FORT (1670-1776)
GENTIL (1650-1742)
LÉVÉCHÉ (1744-1755)
LOIZEAU (1640-1693)
MICHOT (1733-1773)
PENEST (1670-1719)
POUILLAT (1640-1773)
RICOURT (1675-1719)
SAUTEREAU (1658-1712)
SOURDEAU (1660-1689)
THÉPINIER (1764-1804)
THÉVENIN (1694-1710)

VILLE-LANGY

BARBIER (1675-1719)
BERGER (1680-1719)
CHENET (1685-1726)
LEGROS (1685-1726)
POUILLAT (1719)
RABIAUD (1685-1726)
ROBILLOT (1685-1726)

NORD

BLARINGHEM

ANTONIAS (1750-1831)
BLOND (1750-1797)
DUFRESNE (1750-1797)
GUERBAU (1750-1831)
ROBITAILLE (1795-1833)

HAVERSKERQUE

DENIS (1718)
DUTAILLY (1675-1724)
MERVEILLE (1675-1724)

ORNE

ALENÇON

HUGUE (1847)

PARIS

PARIS 12

HACOT (1836)

PAS-DE-CALAIS

ACHICOURT

CAUWET (1786)
HURET (1786)

ALLOUAGNE

POIRIER (1735-1777)
TAFFIN (1777)

AMETTES

BRUYANT (1698)

ARRAS

BONBOEUF (1770-1876)
CAUWET (1752-1872)
DELATTRE (1764-1848)
DERVILLE (1770-1793)
HURET (1762-1815)
TAFFIN (1769-1876)

BAILLEUL LES PERNES

BRUYANT (1720-1774)
COLET (1675-1700)
DEFRANCE (1782)
DERENTY (1620-1666)
FÉRON (1630-1720)
GUIOT (1650-1782)
HAVEZ (1640-1706)
YVAIN (1630-1676)

BERGUETTE

DEFRANCE (1714)
DYPRE (1590-1763)
MANTEL (1639-1683)

BUSNES

CONTANT (1808-1819)
DAUTRICHE (1730-1847)
DELOMEL (1730-1751)
DUHU (1677)
MAES (1657-1677)
MANTEL (1615)
PONT (1720-1746)
TROISLOUCHES (1720-1830)

CRECQUES

BREHON (1675-1719)
CARRÉ (1635-1798)
CORDIER (1670-1719)
DEFRANCE (1780-1811)
DELEBARRE (1670-1774)
FOULON (1685-1740)
GOUDALIER (1660-1751)
GOUDALIEZ (1683-1745)
GUIOT (1808)
JOLI (1660-1685)
LAMBERT (1660-1683)
MAMETZ (1660-1821)
PLANCHEL (1665-1707)
ROBILLARD (1670-1811)
ROSE (1665-1690)
THELLIER (1690-1782)

GONNEHEM

CANTINIO (1671-1722)
CONTANT (1808)
CRESPIN (1627-1691)
DELEBOEUF (1655-1765)
DERUY (1636-1725)
DUFOSSE (1637-1701)
TAFFIN (1619-1766)

GUARBECQUE

DEFRANCE (1679-1753)
DYPRE (1650-1711)

LILLERS

CONTANT (1832-1863)
CRÉTEL (1730-1838)
DELEBOEUF (1704)
DENIS (1700-1757)
DUHU (1620-1761)
DUTAILLY (1719-1838)
DUTHÉRACHE (1620-1659)
FOCQUEUX (1640-1755)
HACOT (1857-1922)
LEMAISTRE, LEMETTE (1640-1727)
MAES (1706)
POIRIER (1798-1874)
THOLLIEZ (1865-1911)
VOISIN (1730-1755)

MAMETZ

DEFRANCE (1830)
ROBILLARD (1828)
ROSE (1694)

MARTHES

PLANCHEL (1697)

MATRIMGHEM

CARON (1660-1686)
GONTRAN (1660-1778)
HÉNAUX (1724-1795)
MÉGRET (1660-1684)
ROBITAILLE (1660-1807)

MOLINGHEM

DELATTRE (1663-1683)
DYPRE (1683)

NOYELLE-VION

CONTANT (1750-1819)
TÉLIER (1750-1819)

ROQUETOIRE

BULTEL (1710-1797)
CARON (1720-1741)
DEFRANCE (1872)
DUFRESNE (1797-1827)
ROBILLARD (1828-1861)
ROBITAILLE (1823-1880)
THOREL (1720-1832)
VERDURE (1710-1728)

SAINTE-CATHERINE

BONBOEUF (1828)

WITTERNESSE

DANGUINEGATTE (1610-1714)
DEFRANCE (1748-1803)
LECOINTE (1630-1670)
MALIN (1617-1750)
PATINIER (1630-1710)
PETITPRÉ (1649-1803)

SAONE-ET-LOIRE

MARLY-SUR-ARROUX

AUGARD (1637-1702)
BOIVIN (1684-1818)
CAYOT (1635-1818)
FREREJEAN (1665-1721)
PLUCHOT (1752)
THOMAS (1695-1731)

OUDRY

CAYOT (1715)
PLUCHOT (1690-1715)

UXEAU

BOIVIN (1709)
THOMAS (1709)

SARTHE

AIGNÉ

LE BALLEUR (1716)

ARÇONNAY

BRICARD (1620-1724)
FROC (1650-1759)
PAVIER (1620-1687)
VAVASSEUR (1687-1742)

ASSÉ-LE-BOISNE

BAMAS (1610-1681)
CHANTELOUP (1610-1669)
DESCHAMPS (1640-1688)
DESLANDES (1738-1774)
JULIENNE (1774)
LE BOSSÉ (1703)
LEURSON (1610-1631)
MAIGNÉE (1610-1631)
MALET (1748-1770)
VAVASSEUR (1650-1695)

ASSÉ-LE-RIBOUL

BRIFFAULT (1733)
BROSSE (1610-1657)
DESLANDES (1830)
SANARY (1610-1657)

BEAUMONT-SUR-SARTHE

LOUDIERE (1620)

BÉRUS

VAVASSEUR (1675)

CHAMPAISSANT

GOSNET (1709)
POIRIER (1709)

COULOMBIERS

BRIFFAULT (1650-1736)
LE TISSIER (1650-1709)
NICOULT (1680-1741)

COURGAINS

LUNEL (1721-1724)

CRISSÉ

BRULÉ (1757)
CHANTELOUP (1733-1755)
CORBIN (1689)
DELHOMMEAU (1674-1755)
LE MOYS (1645-1694)
LEFEVRE (1689)
LIGEARD (1695)
SUARD (1645-1689)

DEGRÉ

BENOIST (1682-1709)
LE BALLEUR (1709)
TESSIER (1674-1708)

DOUILLET-LE-JOLY

BOUILLON (1660-1829)
BOUREL (1475-1499)
CHANTELOUP (1755-1801)
CHAPEAUX (1600-1720)
DE LA COUR (1701-1746)
DELHOMMEAU (1767)
DOUET (1635-1660)
EMERY (1730-1740)
FERREQUIN (DE) (1475-1530)
GOUIN (1708-1868)
LE BOSSÉ (1677-1730)
LEROY (1530)
LEVRARD (1635-1780)
LÉVRARD (1660-1709)
LHUISSIER (1701)
MALVARD (1650-1755)
MÉZIERE (1660-1708)
MORDEFROID (1610-1651)
PERDEREAU (1660-1720)
VOUSSARD (1679)

FRESNAY-SUR-SARTHE

BURIN (1695)
LEROY (1560)
REGNAULT (1540-1560)
RICHARDIERE (1635)

FYÉ

BAMAS (1715)
BANSARD (1782-1824)
BRIFFAULT (1745)
ESNAULT (1782-1830)
GAUMONT (1661-1724)
GERVAIS (1808)
GOSNET (1786)
JULIENNE (1620-1754)
LEURSON (1726)
LUNEL (1781)
MALET (1632-1711)
MORINEAU (1660-1706)
PETIOT (1816-1843)
POTIER (1642-1685)
VAVASSEUR (1786-1816)

GESNES-LE-GANDELIN

LAIGNEAU (1625-1672)
LEURSON (1645-1667)
MAIGNÉE (1667)
TRETON (1625-1672)

LA MILESSE

BENOIST (1678)
CHAMPION (1600-1654)
DEMOY (1600-1654)
LE BALLEUR (1640-1717)
MAIGUET (1600-1655)
NOUVELIERE (1640-1705)
TESSIER (1594-1678)

LA QUINTE

BENOIST (1716)

LE MANS

CHAUVEAU (1750)
HAREAU (1750)
LEROY (1572)
TOUCHARD (1739)
VANNIER (1739)

LES MÉES

FOULARD (1742)

LOUVIGNY

BANSARD (1635-1747)
CHARTIER (1676-1739)
JULIENNE (1660-1702)
LUNEL (1742)

MOITRON-SUR-SARTHE

BUSSON (1625-1648)
COCHET (1655-1673)
ESNAULT (1720)
GERVAIS (1635-1788)
GOUPIL (1647-1692)
GUINOISEAU (1670-1767)
LAMBERT (1640-1674)
LECOQ (1575-1671)
LEFÉVRE (1630-1792)
LEVAYER (1590-1652)
LOUDIERE (1642-1720)
OLIVIER (1630-1655)
POTIER (1630-1704)
RANÉ (1630-1654)
RICORDEAU (1635-1678)
SERIZAY (1620-1734)
SOUTY (1625-1710)
TABOUÉ (1629-1776)
VAYER (1613-1688)

MONT-SAINT-JEAN

BOUILLON (1777)
GOUIN (1777)

MOULINS-LE-CARBONNEL

AUBERT (1609-1679)
BAMAS (1694)
BURIN (1595-1681)
LEURSON (1667-1694)

NEUVILLALAIS

COUPELLE (1640-1694)
LEFEVRE (1640-1704)

NEUVY-EN-CHAMPAGNE

BENOIST (1749)
LE BALLEUR (1745)

OISSEAU-LE-PETIT

BANSARD (1855)
EMERY (1881)
GERVAIS (1811-1881)
GOSNET (1826)
LIGOT (1765)
MALET (1694)
VAVASSEUR (1757)

PEZÉ-LE-ROBERT

BESLIN (1645-1684)
CHANTELOUP (1670-1721)
CORBIN (1620-1754)
DELHOMMEAU (1716-1736)
LE GAIGNEUX (1670-1727)
LEFEVRE (1714)

PINCÉ

LEFÉVRE (1688)

ROUESSÉ-FONTAINE

GERVAIS (1798)
LEFÉVRE (1802)

ROULLÉE

LUNEL (1590-1688)
RESTOUX (1600-1649)

SAINT-AUBIN-DE-LOCQUENAY

BAMAS (1737)
BLANCHET (1732-1754)
CHANTELOUP (1610-1798)
CHAPEAUX (1660-1704)
COCHET (1620-1719)
DAVID (1590-1629)
DELHOMMEAU (1769)
ESNAULT (1754)
GALLOT (1600-1629)
GUÉRIN (1756)
LEVRARD (1600-1727)
LOUDIERE (1716-1719)
MALVARD (1684)
MORDEFROID (1689)
PAVET (1625-1734)
PISVOE? (1645-1667)
POISSON (1590-1655)
RICHARDIERE (1665-1706)
ROUSSEAU (1600-1624)
TABOUÉ (1709)
TERCERIE (1610-1658)
VALLÉE (1610-1691)
VOUSSARD (1600-1727)
YVARD (1702)

SAINT-CALEZ-EN-SAOSNOIS

GROYE (1590-1611)
GUILLERAUX (1590-1611)

SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-DU-JAMBET

DELHOMMEAU (1796-1815)
ESNAULT (1650-1706)
GOUIN (1815)
GUÉRIN (1655-1719)
SIMON (1655-1719)

SAINT-GEORGES-LE-GAULTIER

GANDON (1641)
LANGLOIS (1621)
LECONTE (1685)
VAILLANT (1641)
YVARD (1621-1679)

SAINT-GERMAIN-DE-LA-COUDRE

BAMAS (1705)
BRIFFAULT (1782)
DELHOMMEAU (1848-1888)
DESLANDES (1788-1813)
EMERY (1813-1883)
GERVAIS (1883)
JULIENNE (1819)
MORINEAU (1748)

SAINT-LÉONARD-DES-BOIS

BESNAULT (1645-1707)
CIROUX (1660-1758)
DROU (1637-1746)
DURAND (1635-1718)
GUITTON (1630-1706)
LE LIEVRE (1666-1764)
LE ROYER (1643-1745)
PETIOT (1646-1755)
PLOURDEAU (1720-1768)
SECHET (1669-1722)
VEILLARD (1595-1669)

SAINT-OUEN-DE-MIMBRÉ

BAMAS (1726)
BLANCHET (1670-1726)
DAUNAY (1670-1726)
EMERY (1884)
PETIOT (1780-1810)
PLOURDEAU (1780-1812)
VAVASSEUR (1843)

SAINT-PATERNE

LENFANT (1680-1747)
LIGOT (1670-1745)
LUCAS (1680-1726)
VAVASSEUR (1745)

SAINT-PAUL-LE-GAULTIER

BUSSON (1585-1654)
COQUILLEAU (1645-1692)
DELELÉE (1570-1706)
DROU (1645-1711)
FOLENFANT (1630-1708)
GANDON (1595-1677)
IGNOT (1570-1663)
JANIN (1585-1705)
JUILLÉ (1600-1692)
LANGLOIS (1560-1607)
LE BOSSÉ (1610-1659)
LE LIEVRE (1610-1639)
LE SEURE (1585-1688)
LECONTE (1600-1705)
LEROY (1560-1585)
LHUISSIER (1635-1659)
MÉZIERE (1585-1656)
MOINET (1650-1781)
PLOURDEAU (1650-1716)
POUSTEAU (1615-1676)
PROVOST (1595-1619)
ROMMÉ (1600-1685)
ROUSSIGNEUL (1585-1625)
SECHET (1608-1711)
TESTU (1645-1707)
TRETON (1672-1689)
VAILLANT (1600-1722)
VÉTILLARD (1637-1719)
YVARD (1560-1767)

SAINT-REMY-DE-SILLÉ

BROSSE (1727)
BRULÉ (1580-1731)
CHAIGNON (1635-1687)
CHANTELOUP (1727)
DELHOMMEAU (1620-1658)
LAISIR (1580-1658)
LIGEARD (1620-1640)

SAINT-RÉMY-DU-PLAIN

ADAM (1650-1718)
BERTHELOT (1580-1705)
BRILLARD (1605-1641)
FOULARD (1650-1704)
GUILLERAUX (1632-1650)
MARTEL (1605-1693)

SAINT-VICTEUR

BANSARD (1882)
BLANCHET (1781)
CHAUSSON (1660-1726)
DESLANDES (1651-1734)
ESNAULT (1757-1777)
MALET (1732-1734)

SAOSNES

BEAUMONT (1622-1691)
FOULARD (1715)
LUNEL (1652-1715)
MARTEL (1684-1692)

SÉGRIE

BROSSE (1657-1687)
BRULÉ (1687)
COSSON (1590-1716)
DELHOMMEAU (1738-1835)
DENEAU (1610-1687)
GOUIN (1575-1689)
PAILLEUX (1610-1657)
PICHET (1580-1667)
RABINAND (1590-1676)

SOUGÉ-LE-GANELON

BLOSSIER (1618-1704)
CHATELAIN (1650-1709)
DE LA COUR (1600-1705)
EMERY (1600-1782)
FOLENFANT (1656-1688)
FREAU (1630-1688)
LE BOSSÉ (1727-1782)
PAVIS (1615-1641)
YVARD (1771-1788)

TEILLÉ

GOSNET (1685-1773)
LE BALLEUR (1745-1786)
POIRIER (1682-1747)

TRANGÉ

BENOIST (1620-1646)

SAVOIE

VALLOIRE

DERBANNE (1620-1664)

SEINE-MARITIME

BEUZEVILLE-LA-GRENIER

BENNETOT (1690-1735)
GUÉROUT (1690-1735)

BOLBEC

DELAHAIS (1861)
EUSTACHE (1821-1861)
LOISEL (1811-1906)
PERSAC (1821-1871)

ÉTAINHUS

ARSILLAIS (1700-1713)
LAMBERT (1700-1713)

FÉCAMP

LOISEL (1832-1834)
RIQUEUR (1813-1842)

GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER

LAMBERT (1832)
PERSAC (1798-1815)

LE HAVRE

DUBOIS (1660-1712)
FERAY (1660-1685)
GOSSELIN (1736)
LAMBERT (1740)
MENNOURRY (1660-1685)
PARQUET (1660-1736)

LILLEBONNE

PERSAC (1881)

MANEVILLE-LA-GOUPIL

BENNETOT (1705)
GUÉROUT (1705)

MÉLAMARE

DELAHAIS (1779)

OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER

GOSSELIN (1685-1711)
GUÉROUT (1720)
LAMBERT (1762-1767)
LEPOS (1720-1766)
MOUCHEL (1685-1709)
PARQUET (1765)
SANDRET (1720-1766)

SAINT-EUSTACHE-LA-FORET

BELLANGER (1685-1735)
BENNETOT (1735-1765)
COURSAUTS (1675-1735)
DELAHAIS (1675-1796)
DROUET (1740-1793)
EUSTACHE (1710-1841)
GUÉROUT (1685-1776)
SANDRET (1766)

SAINT-LAURENT-DE-BREVEDENT

DELAHAYE (1710-1765)
PERSAC (1765-1767)

SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MANOIR

DUBUC (1715-1733)
LAMBERT (1791)
LEQUESNE (1685-1710)
PERSAC (1685-1791)

TARN

CABANES

GUIRAUD (1763)

CASTELNAU-DE-BRASSAC

CHAZOTTE (1605-1652)
LARUE (1629-1660)

DAMIATTE

BRESSOLE (1635-1783)
CONTE (1670-1722)
ESCOUTE (1693-1758)
ESCRIVE (1680-1726)
GARRIGUES (1645-1717)
GONTIER (1789)
GUIRAUD (1726-1788)
LAFAVEL (1670-1693)
SIRVEN (1655-1758)

GRAULHET

AZÉMAR (1640-1746)
COMBES (1721-1747)
ESCOUTE (1688-1730)
GUIRAUD (1826)

LABESSIERE-CANDEIL

COMBES (1610-1672)
ESCOUTE (1640-1688)
PÉLISSOU (1610-1672)

LASGRAISSES

CABANES (1660-1683)
COMBES (1637-1695)

MISSECLE

AZÉMAR (1746-1758)
GONTIER (1702-1768)
LARUE (1672-1750)
PINEL (1620-1705)
RAMIERE (1635-1714)

MOULAYRES

GONTIER (1678-1817)
GUIRAUD (1779)
JACME? (1635-1657)
LARUE (1671)
PINEL (1671)
RAMIERE (1657-1678)

RAYSSAC

JACMES (1580-1605)
LARUE (1605-1613)

SAINT-ANTONIN-DE-LACALM

GUIRAUD (1687)
RIGAL (1687)

SAINT-PIERRE-DE-TRIVISY

CHAZOTTE (1629)
LARUE (1605-1629)

SERVIES

GONTIER (1635-1679)
GUIRAUD (1665-1726)
RIGAL (1665-1726)

VOSGES

AOUZE

BEURARD (1782)
BRETON (1591-1686)
CARBON (1620-1651)
CERRIER (1607-1673)
CHANOTTE (1640-1676)
COLLOTTE (1573-1734)
CORET (1750-1835)
DUVAL (1676-1734)
GAILLÉ (1665-1734)
GERARD (1646-1686)
GILBERT (1646-1726)
HENRIET (1690-1750)
HUOT (1600-1738)
LHUILLIER (1614-1696)
MALDAMÉ (1676-1713)
MATHIEU (1605-1765)
MENGINEL (1665)
MERCIER (1609-1826)
MOYNE (1604-1698)
MUNIER (1624-1676)
POIRSON (1625-1694)
ROUSSEL (1723)
SIMONET (1812)
TABELLION (1704-1759)
THIERY (1696)

AROFFE

ALBA (1709)
AUBRY (1691)
BORGNOT (1642-1688)
BRETON (1634-1655)
CHAUVELOT (1645-1786)
CLAUDE (1598-1869)
COLIN (1600-1704)
CONTAUX (1589-1677)
DAMÉ (1641-1688)
DESTINAL (1600-1694)
DIDELOT (1623-1671)
DUVAL (1754-1767)
GILBERT (1600-1664)
HUMBERT (1685-1795)
HUSSON (1703-1709)
JACQUIN (1623-1676)
JEROME (1595-1654)
JÉROME (1640-1696)
LAURENT (1673)
LECOMTE (1685-1723)
LEGAY (1658-1770)
LEGUET (1762-1786)
LESCUILLER (1683)
LHUILLIER (1705-1767)
LOUIS (1756)
MARCHAL (1600-1691)
MERLIN (1658-1786)
MESSAGER (1812)
MOYNE (1620-1676)
MOYNOT (1590-1654)
MUNIER (1655-1805)
PERIN (1659)
PETITMENGIN (1685-1717)
PILLOT (1615-1705)
ROUSSEL (1570-1812)
ROUYER (1699-1719)
SIMONET (1780)
THIERY (1600-1781)
THIÉRY (1580-1680)
VOILLON (1610-1694)

ATTIGNÉVILLE

CHOGNOT (1625-1736)
GERARDIN (1655-1710)
HILAIRE (1658-1733)
HUMBLOT (1640-1677)
INNE (1709)
LECLERC (1640-1709)
MESSAGER (1748)
MOUROT (1733)

AUTIGNY-LA-TOUR

CHAUVELOT (1659)

AUTREVILLE

ANDRÉ (1580-1683)
BANON (1540-1714)
BERGEROT (1590-1686)
CADIOT (1604-1716)
CHARÉE (1602-1702)
COLIN (1600-1680)
CONTAL (1583)
CONTAUX (1634-1638)
DUBUT (1669-1688)
GALLIOT (1624-1674)
HOCQUAILLE (1612-1744)
HUSSON (1669-1679)
JEANDOT (1696)
LECLERC (1636-1706)
LIÉBAULT (1624-1752)
LOUIS (1625-1688)
MANGEOT (1580-1805)
MARCHAL (1630)
MARTIN (1604-1712)
MENOUX (1647-1699)
MOYNE (1638-1758)
OLRY (1550-1665)
OUDOT (1595-1688)
PELTIER (1600-1684)
PERIN (1618-1664)
POIREL (1618-1698)
POURVOYEUR (1593-1639)
TABELLION (1628-1705)
TRICHEUR (1647-1679)
VANNIER? (1560-1590)

BALLÉVILLE

BEURARD (1674-1737)
LENFANT (1677-1749)
LORY (1668-1705)
MARTIN (1699)
MERCIER (1737)

BARVILLE

ADAM (1610-1675)
BARRAT (1751)
GODARD (1600-1745)
INNE (1704)
LECLERC (1688-1753)
MESSAGER (1668-1714)
PANIN (1769-1799)
PELLETIER (1668-1690)
VALENTIN (1615-1655)
VAUNÉANT (1610-1696)

BIECOURT

BOURLIER (1650-1677)
JEANRARD (1649-1713)
MESSAGER (1694)
VAUTIER (1630-1677)

CHEF-HAUT

ALEXANDRE (1615-1704)
CORNETTE (1660-1704)

CLÉREY-LA-CâTE

FOURNIER (1620-1641)

COURCELLES-SOUS-CHATENOIS

DUVAL (1648)
MATHIOT (1608-1648)

DAMAS-AUX-BOIS

PHILIPPE (1664-1712)
POIROT (1664-1712)
ROUYER (1712)

DOMMARTIN-SUR-VRAINE

LHUILLIER (1733)
PERIN (1580-1600)

FRENELLE-LA-PETITE

BOUCHÉ (1625-1648)

HARMONVILLE

BANVOY (1687)
BARRAT (1836)
CHARBONNIER (1607-1663)
CHARÉE (1655-1738)
CONTAL (1560-1631)
CONTAUX (1614)
DUBUT (1624-1674)
ELOPHE (1624-1668)
FAUCONNIER (1607-1729)
GALLIOT (1644)
HENRY (1670-1702)
HUSSON (1697)
JEANDOT (1702-1727)
JOLY (1719)
LIÉBAULT (1644)
LYON (1618-1679)
MAGNIER (1621-1733)
MANGEOT (1629-1768)
MARCHAL (1590-1705)
MATHIS (1618-1670)
MENOUX (1691)
MOYNE (1618-1724)
OLRY (1655-1700)
OUDOT (1679-1724)
TABELLION (1674)
THIRION (1694)
TRICHEUR (1629)

HERGUGNEY

AUGUSTIN (1689-1715)
BAILLY (1689-1721)
BOUCHÉ (1721)

JUVAINCOURT

HUEL (1590-1629)
MARTIN (1629)

MACONCOURT

JEANRARD (1673)
PERIN (1637)
ROLIN (1600-1673)
SANDAUCOURT (1620-1669)

MARTIGNY-LES-GERBONVAUX

BARRAT (1747)
PANIN (1747)

MATTAINCOURT

MESSAGER (1700)
PELLETIER (1699)

MIRECOURT

ALIX (1665-1720)
LHUILLIER (1646-1685)

OELLEVILLE

ALBA (1620-1676)
ALEXANDRE (1695)
DAMÉ (1713)
DENIS (1645-1725)
GRANDIDIER (1680)
SIMON (1652)

PLEUVEZAIN

GENDARME (1580-1678)
HUEL (1629)
LENFANT (1620-1665)
MARTIN (1647-1678)
PETITMENGIN (1605-1661)
ROLIN (1565-1636)

PUNEROT

ANDRÉ (1628)
BANON (1668)
BANVOY (1593-1662)
DIDELOT (1573-1665)
FOURNIER (1661-1678)
MANGEOT (1628-1637)
MARCHAL (1589-1679)
MENOUX (1743)
MOUROT (1658)
POURVOYEUR (1573-1651)
VANNIER (1568-1665)

PUNEROT NOTAIRE

BANON (1629-1636)
MARCHAL (1629)
OLRY (1638)

RAINVILLE

ALIX (1738)
ANTOINE (1654-1723)
BOULANGER (1600-1684)
CHAROTTE (1630-1686)
CLAUDE (1620-1720)
DAMÉ (1728)
DRAPIER (1650-1682)
DUVAL (1880)
GAILLÉ (1625-1673)
HENRY (1686)
HUMBERT (1660-1770)
LHUILLIER (1732)
LORY (1690-1768)
MALDAMÉ (1653-1674)
MENGINEL (1590-1723)
MERLIN (1722)
MESSAGER (1880)
RENARD (1600-1680)
ROUYER (1654-1675)
SIMONET (1751-1768)
THOMAS (1633-1749)

REMOVILLE

BARRAT (1654-1708)
BELLOT (1654-1711)
CHANOTTE (1604-1640)
CORET (1766)
DUVAL (1624-1688)

REPEL

VAUTIER (1726)

ROUVRES-LA-CHÉTIVE

BARBIER (1665-1718)
SIMONET (1645-1718)

SARTES

LECLERC (1673)
MOUGIN (1655-1673)

SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE

LAHEURTE (1680)
PIERROT (1640-1680)

SONCOURT

AUBRY (1714)
BRETON (1706)
CHAUVELOT (1660-1858)
CLAUDE (1752)
COLLOTTE (1775)
DESTINAL (1580-1690)
DUVAL (1739-1882)
HUMBERT (1782)
JACQUEMIN (1843)
LECOMTE (1762)
LEGUET (1804)
LHUILLIER (1743-1787)
MERCIER (1873)
MUNIER (1575-1701)
OUDOT (1790)
PERIN (1585-1675)
PETITMENGIN (1660-1722)
ROUSSEL (1585-1660)
SANDAUCOURT (1711)
SIMONET (1792-1845)
THIERY (1622-1820)
THIRION (1585-1634)

SOULOSSE-SOUS-SAINT-ÉLOPHE

CHAUVELOT (1625-1646)
HENRY (1625-1675)
HILAIRE (1743-1780)
LECLERC (1759)
MESSAGER (1743-1787)

THEY-SOUS-MONTFORT

CARAT (1697-1765)
CORET (1654-1722)
HYMENE? OU ISSÉ (1654-1721)

TRANQUEVILLE

ALBA (1721-1838)
BARRAT (1711-1870)
BARROIS (1651-1711)
CHAUVELOT (1625)
DUBUT (1714)
DUMONT? (1625-1688)
DUVAL (1845)
GERARDIN (1625-1688)
GONDRECOURT (1702-1761)
HUSSON (1769)
INNE (1663-1746)
LIÉBAULT (1783-1835)
LOUIS (1615-1758)
MANGEOT (1605-1762)
MARTIN (1641-1742)
MESSAGER (1859)
MOUROT (1635-1683)
OUDARD (1741-1829)
OUDOT (1724-1757)
THIERY (1747)

VICHEREY

ALBA (1704)
BRETON (1617-1634)
CHAUVELOT (1691-1722)
CLAUDE (1635-1691)
DELAUNOY (1609-1686)
DILLET (1635-1690)
ERRARD (1610-1653)
GENDARME (1659-1686)
GRANDJEAN (1651-1685)
HENRY (1610)
JEANRARD (1587-1646)
LECOMTE (1629-1667)
MARTIN (1635)
MOINOTTE (1651)
PERIN (1620-1637)
PETITMENGIN (1625-1679)
PIERROT (1565-1648)
PILLOT (1615-1637)
RASQUIN (1678)
RÉMOLU (1664)
ROLLIN, ROLIN (1620-1646)
SANDAUCOURT (1660)
THIRION (1580-1678)
TONNELIER (TOULIGNY) (1664)
VAUTIER (1620)

VITTEL

CORET (1768)

VIVIERS-LES-OFFROICOURT

ALBA (1729)

VOUXEY

BARAT (1629-1675)
DUVAL (1725)
GONDRECOURT (1629-1699)
JEANNOEL (1624-1719)
MATHIOT (1690)

ALLEMAGNE

VARGAS

PLASSIARD (1710-1755)
TRIBOUX (1710-1755)

BELGIQUE

ARLON

AUBIN (1745-1832)
GARLUCHE (1745-1832)

BOUILLON

GERARD (1642-1658)
MONSIEUR (1658)

JAMOIGNE

D'ASSENAYE (1615-1635)
LAMOTTE (1635-1701)
PASCAL (1676-1701)

JEHONVILLE

MONSIEUR (1638-1687)

OCHAMPS

DEPLIER (1756-1803)
FIACRE (1756-1803)

IRLANDE

BELFAST

HUGHE, DESCHAMPS (1826)

SUISSE

ESCHOTZMATT

BIANTZ (1610-1630)
STÜTZMAN (1610-1643)